Rezultati teka 2019

M – Moške ekipe

# Ekipa Tekmovalci Časi Rezultat
1 GLEDRING – WITHCAR  Miran Cvet , Timotej Bečan , Gašper Bregar 11:31 – 10:48 – 11:07 0:33:28
2 SELECTBOX RACE TEAM Vito Kunstek, Blaž Orešnik, Matej Šturm 11:42 – 11:50 – 11:11 0:34:45
3 ŠPAN Zahid Abdakovič, Mark Bogataj, Peter Harnold 12:26 – 12:55 – 12:13 0:37:36
4 EKIPA Q TECHNA Jaroslav Kovacic, Ambrož Rožman, Iztok Palčič 13:13 – 12:32 – 12:00 0:37:46
5 AMICUS 2 Marko Grobeljšek, Davor Krašovec, Marko Škerlep 12:18 – 12:06 – 13:48 0:38:13
6 SSK ILIRIJA  Žiga Mandelj, Ožbej, Mulec, Juš Krivic 12:04 – 12:25 – 15:18 0:39:48
7 AMICUS 10 Gašper Zalar, Gorazd Bregar, Grega Kampjut 13:36 – 13:39 – 14:39 0:41:55
8 AS RAKETE Drago Railić, Gregor Strauss, Goran Dobrijević 15:51 – 13:30 – 13:43 0:43:05
9 GEN-I  Vito Panič, Tomaž Oštir, Dejan Paravan 15:31 – 14:50 – 13:49 0:44:11
10 BANKART Sašo Knap, Primož Kraševec, Anže Pečar 14:31 – 16:03 – 13:48 0:44:22
11 MELANGE Aleš Debeljak, Zoran Knežević, Robert Longar 16:00 – 12:26 – 16:06 0:44:33
11 INTERENERGO TEAM 2 Aljaž Mekinda, Jure Bukovec, Filip Mlinarić 13:24 – 14:52 – 16:17 0:44:33
13 ODELO 3 Cizej Sebastjan, Sekuti Damjan, Trojer Luka 15:36 – 15:04 – 14:12 0:44:53
14 GENERALI Miha Ambrožič, Aleš Bojc, Goran Ilievski 13:59 – 16:31 – 15:01 0:45:32
15 TELEKOM 7 Matej Žajdela, Jan Galic, Robert Bolko 15:48 – 14:35 – 15:16 0:45:40
16 JADEK & PENSA 3 Žiga Urankar, Aljaž Jadek, Matej Vošner 14:58 – 14:35 – 16:12 0:45:46
17 MLEKARNA CELEIA I Matic Čačulovič, Miloš Dernač, Boštjan Žučko 15:16 – 18:03 – 13:06 0:46:26
18 HERVIS NOVO MESTO Ratko Kosanović, Mitja Krevs, Matjaž Fink 15:52 – 11:41 – 19:03 0:46:37
19 ADACTA BI Andrej Černic, Martin Frešer, Jure Krajnc 15:55 – 15:22 – 15:26 0:46:43
20 ALPOD 1 Frane Kovačič, Tomaž Hiti, Matej Obranovič 14:35 – 15:48 – 16:20 0:46:45
21 MLEKARNA CELEIA II Rok Godnik, Klemen Ramšak, Rok Žmavc 15:40 – 17:16 – 13:54 0:46:51
22 MEDIUS MLADI Viktor Brajak, Štefan Šimec, Gregor Šobar 15:26 – 14:56 – 16:34 0:46:58
23 MRT GROUP Matej Grdadolnik, Rok Koren, Tomaž Pintarič 16:37 – 16:24 – 14:14 0:47:16
24 POMGRAD MOŠKA 1 Andrej Gabor, Kristjan Gruškovnjak, Darko Vereš 15:20 – 15:29 – 16:36 0:47:27
25 NOMAGO ČIMPREJ NA PIVO Miha Tavčar, Mitja Gorjup, Rok Hribernik 16:04 – 15:23 – 16:09 0:47:37
26 AMICUS 9 Matjaž Kobal, Igor Lengar, Andrej Gorišek 16:48 – 15:58 – 15:09 0:47:56
27 AS MARIBOR 7 Borut Kramberger, Dani Pšajd, Denis Hanjc 14:46 – 17:53 – 15:20 0:47:59
28 NAŠI NAJBOLJŠI Mario Janušič, Krešimir Ležaić, Anton Kunej 16:39 – 15:40 – 15:48 0:48:08
29 SIOL Boštjan Boh, Marko Rabuza, Martin Pavčnik 15:35 – 17:10 – 15:23 0:48:09
30 SAOP 1 Janez Bajt, Gorazd Sotošek, Urban Novak 16:04 – 17:17 – 14:55 0:48:17
30 MIKROGRAFIJA BRZI Aleš Medved, Andrej Kapš, Ivica Bobolinski 17:24 – 15:55 – 14:58 0:48:17
32 MERKUR HR Marko Orlovac, Marin Bodrušić, Dalibor Đurkan 15:22 – 15:10 – 17:45 0:48:18
33 AUSTRIAN LEGENDS Martin Dujmovits, Terence Taylor, Ewlad Van Der Meulen 13:04 – 20:31 – 14:59 0:48:35
34 UNISTAR Dare Cvetko, Andrej Vrhovnik, Blaž Sajovic 17:19 – 14:26 – 16:55 0:48:40
35 TRAIN THE BRAIN Simon Škerjanec, Primož Peterca, Andrej Jazbec 15:51 – 16:01 – 16:56 0:48:48
36 INTERENERGO TEAM 6 Nace Novak, Peter Lauko, Jernej Zupančič 16:21 – 15:52 – 16:39 0:48:53
37 MEDIUS ŠE MLAJŠI Mitja Kotnik, Matej Kočevar, David Šenica 16:20 – 15:22 – 17:11 0:48:54
38 JADEK & PENSA 1 Jure Levovnik, Andraž Jadek , Gregor Kovačič 16:40 – 16:50 – 15:54 0:49:25
39 HERVIS EUROPARK Marko Andrič, Aleš Sedevčič, Matjaž Školiber 16:26 – 15:41 – 17:27 0:49:34
40 TELEKOM 4 Toni Bavdek, Janez Bezeljak, Andrej Mederal 15:58 – 17:34 – 16:05 0:49:38
41 SYMPHONY RETAILAI 3 Aleš Makovec, Blaž Medved, Ivan Guzelj 16:08 – 16:03 – 18:17 0:50:30
42 MERCURY PSI 3 Matej Pisačić, Matej Kušević, Željko Šavorić 17:33 – 17:41 – 15:15 0:50:31
43 SKAZASTIČNI 2 Mirnes Mujkič, Aleš Lorger, Matej Velunšek 16:21 – 15:56 – 18:15 0:50:33
44 ŠD GEN Luka Štrubelj, Aleš Kelhar, Janez Keržan 16:48 – 19:02 – 15:04 0:50:54
45 POMGRAD MOŠKA 2 David Petraš, Tadej Valenko, Robert Bransberger 16:12 – 16:15 – 18:31 0:50:59
46 EBM-PAPST QA Mitja Pellis, Bogdan Velikanje, Tiberij Petavs 15:14 – 18:39 – 17:08 0:51:02
47 CELJSKI MIZARJI Vili Krumpak, Andrej Petelinšek, Damjan Žvegler 19:03 – 15:33 – 16:35 0:51:11
48 UNISTAR 2 Igor Hostnik, Tadej Drakulič, Pavle Jazbec 18:37 – 16:54 – 16:26 0:51:57
49 AS MARIBOR 4 Željko Fras, Rok Breg, Dejan Petrovič 20:09 – 16:09 – 15:47 0:52:06
50 BUKI Matej Bukovec, Miha Zorc, Uroš Kolbl 19:11 – 15:47 – 17:13 0:52:12
51 ADACTA FOSSILS Zoran Slanič, Jernej Mazi, David Pavlovič 18:33 – 19:50 – 13:51 0:52:14
52 MERKUR ZAVAROVALNICA HAPPY FEET Gregor Korošec, Martin Stihsen, Marko Klemenčič 18:25 – 16:08 – 17:41 0:52:15
53 FLEXIFORCE Blaž Čeh, Menno Daan De Kok, Jure Šenveter 17:08 – 17:18 – 17:53 0:52:19
54 GRADBENA ASISTENCA Denis Švigelj, Nejc Dimnik, Miha Kelher 17:12 – 17:24 – 17:59 0:52:36
55 KNAUF 4 Milan Grašič, Anže Grilc, Danilo Kolenc 16:59 – 15:58 – 19:51 0:52:48
55 BE HEMPY Tomaž Rosič, David Udovič, Marinko Klanfar 17:30 – 18:13 – 17:04 0:52:48
57 SCHENKER 2 Luka Dobrun, Jan Juvančič, Josip Mesič 16:54 – 19:00 – 17:03 0:52:58
58 ADACTA IBG TEAM Iztok Juvan, Blaž Strle, Goran Dermeta 18:14 – 19:48 – 15:09 0:53:12
59 AS ZALEDNA  Aleš Kladnik , Slađan Đurđić, Matej Kotnik 16:07 – 15:14 – 21:52 0:53:14
60 OPTISPRINT David Rauh, Jan Kotnik, Žan Verbič 15:24 – 18:53 – 19:02 0:53:20
61 ADACTA TUTTI FRUTTI Gorazd Kovačič, Jure Beričič, Anže Robida 18:24 – 16:51 – 18:09 0:53:25
62 AS PREMIUM Alen Mujić, Adnan Huremović, Denis Prpić 17:57 – 14:45 – 20:52 0:53:35
63 AS ESPRESSO Dejan Livnjak, Franc Buki, Kristjan Pungačar 17:21 – 21:00 – 15:20 0:53:42
64 AS MLADI FAZANI Tine Žižmond, Anej Ženko, Jernej Zalaznik 18:23 – 17:27 – 18:24 0:54:15
65 FORD 1 Janez Pollak, Aleš Rus, Žan Kranjec 18:05 – 23:41 – 12:42 0:54:29
65 AS LATTE MACHIATTO Almir Sušić, Peter Baggia, Andrej Šečkar 16:08 – 17:03 – 21:18 0:54:29
67 FBCHATBOT.AI Jure Doler, Matevž Grabnar, Mitja Ribič 16:10 – 22:23 – 16:35 0:55:09
68 BLAŽ BABIČ TEAM Blaž Babič, Filip Kržišnik, Blaž Slanic 21:09 – 15:56 – 18:09 0:55:15
69 AS MARIBOR 6 Tomaž Marko, Avgust Recek, Tadej Čoh 20:46 – 17:51 – 16:43 0:55:21
70 AS CHOCO BELA KAVA Gašper Šušteršič, Jaka Špoljar, Dejan Dobravec 18:01 – 18:44 – 18:40 0:55:25
71 KNAUF 2 Tine Berginc, Tomaž Jug, Rasim Šabić 17:20 – 16:01 – 22:12 0:55:34
72 MERCURY PSI 4 Hrvoje Gramnjak, Antun Nemanić , Miro Herceg 19:23 – 17:23 – 18:57 0:55:45
73 AS BELA KAVA Milan Eror, Dario Babnik, Denis Jusić 19:18 – 19:39 – 16:52 0:55:50
73 MLEKARJI Jernej Metljak, Patrik Jagunić, Danijel Sladojević 16:13 – 20:59 – 18:37 0:55:50
75 ASI SKUPAJ ZMOREMO Matjaž Bergoč, Bojan Mlakar, Gašper Dolinšek 17:06 – 22:01 – 16:45 0:55:54
76 PLANET Rok Tajnikar , Gašper Nadižar, Denis Malačič 17:40 – 23:05 – 15:47 0:56:34
77 AS KAPUČIN Damir Koljić, Črtomir Gmajner, Uroš Spasić 22:23 – 16:21 – 17:56 0:56:41
78 AS KP 1 Matjaž Novak, David Koren, Dalibor Ćirić 18:18 – 20:03 – 18:51 0:57:13
79 ADACTA RUNTIME TERROR Gašper Mozetič, Branko Sodja, Ana Palačković 23:49 – 17:22 – 16:24 0:57:36
80 ŽITOVI VILIČARI Gašparić Rajko, Grilj Silvo, Gašper Šenica 18:50 – 20:36 – 18:10 0:57:38
81 SYMPHONY RETAILAI 1 Gregor Zver, Viktor Stefanovski, Nejc Staroveški 19:38 – 19:25 – 18:43 0:57:47
82 AS KP 2 Peter Maršič, Jan Cencič, Rok Herbst 18:22 – 19:49 – 20:00 0:58:12
82 TFG – TRDNO FOKUSIRANA GRUPA Rok Lovšin, Ciril Prosenc, Dejan Mohar 18:27 – 19:25 – 20:19 0:58:12
84 BERGLEZ Matevž Krajnik, Mitja Gabrovšek, Amir Alagić 19:19 – 15:11 – 23:52 0:58:23
85 MI 3 Robert Blatnik, Zvone Hočevar, Damjan Mihelič 21:50 – 20:09 – 16:30 0:58:29
86 MERKUR ZAVAROVALNICA KOKOŠI Tadej Ferme, Goran Arsović, Matej Rožič 22:05 – 21:39 – 15:08 0:58:53
87 EKM – EKSTRA KONKURENČNI MODELI Miha Bogataj, Roman Robas, Gašper Šorn 24:32 – 16:40 – 17:56 0:59:09
88 TELEKOM 1 Florjan Podpečan, Zvonko Breznikar, Aleš Doberšek 22:57 – 15:41 – 20:42 0:59:21
89 SMART MONEY 5 Aleksander Arh, Igor Žuraj, Jure Gačnik 20:01 – 22:09 – 17:14 0:59:25
90 SANOLABOR 2 Damir Vitić, Nejc Devjak, Boštjan Glavič 24:45 – 18:57 – 15:43 0:59:26
91 ADRIALAB 3 Sebastjan Kalšek, Uroš Stokanić, Klemen Naglič 20:59 – 21:35 – 18:06 1:00:41
92 AS VZTRAJNI Bojan Poglavec, Dejan Bubulj, Toni Simoni 19:55 – 23:55 – 17:12 1:01:04
93 AS TEAM DOBRA KAVA Matic Buček, Klemen Zaletel, Luka Kranjc 21:08 – 21:20 – 18:39 1:01:07
94 AS DOBRA VOLJA JE NAJBOLJA Siniša Peulić, Gregor Suhadolc, Gregor Omerzel 22:41 – 19:41 – 19:04 1:01:27
95 AS STARI FAZANI Matej Skomina, Saša Škvarč, Dominik Rodman 22:51 – 19:52 – 18:51 1:01:35
96 VITKE KONSTRUKCIJE Matjaž Kocijančič, Urban Matajc, Andrej Capuder 24:33 – 20:15 – 17:41 1:02:30
97 ADACTA YOU\’RE FINALLY AWAKE Jure Škrbec, Blaž Ocepek, Jure Šuklje 19:51 – 20:03 – 23:10 1:03:05
98 PREDELAVA 2 Mirsad Kržalic       , Predrag Jović, Matej Blatnik 23:40 – 21:10 – 18:56 1:03:46
99 AS MARIBOR 5 Patrik Burlak, Boris Nahberger, Uroš Krivec 25:11 – 19:07 – 21:28 1:05:47
100 MAZDA SLOVENIJA 1 Aleš Marguč, Dimitrij Vušnik, Luka Stopar 23:40 – 21:19 – 21:27 1:06:27
101 MERKUR ZAVAROVALNICA FAFERONI Sašo Bovcon, Miha Pirš, Silvester Markoja 23:00 – 22:55 – 22:17 1:08:12

 

Ž – Ženske ekipe

# Ekipa Tekmovalci Časi Rezultat
1 ATLANTIC PUNCE  Ines Mahovlić, Jana Selič , Silvia Šimunović 14:29 – 15:30 – 13:49 0:43:48
2 TRAVELOVER Barbara Bole, Lea Rikato Ružič, Alenka Žakelj 15:08 – 14:55 – 14:35 0:44:40
3 AMICUS 6 Stokanovič Jasna, Barbara Kraigher, Vesna Pavlovič 14:56 – 15:00 – 15:03 0:45:00
4 SUNNY STUDIO  Nataša Ajdič, Eva Uršej, Sergeja Vogrinčič 15:24 – 16:42 – 15:58 0:48:05
5 JANJA TEAM Maja Medved, Janja Košar, Sara Karlovšek 15:28 – 21:33 – 15:11 0:52:14
6 SENSILAB Klavdija Švigelj, Laura Markelc, Brigita Novak 17:43 – 16:24 – 18:50 0:52:58
7 LISKE Alja Učakar, Maja Kalan, Danijela Hrast 18:31 – 17:24 – 18:08 0:54:05
8 NAJBOLJŠE SOSEDE Milena Gregorka, Mojca Reven, Andreja Jesenko 18:52 – 19:27 – 16:01 0:54:21
9 ADRIALAB 1 Jerneja Slevec, Ana Boneš, Vesna Gašper 18:32 – 18:56 – 17:42 0:55:11
10 SHAPE IT Ana Bračič, Maja Kaisersberger, Mija Osterc 17:35 – 20:09 – 17:34 0:55:19
11 T&M&T Tatjana Krančan, Martina Jelen, Tanja Drev 19:16 – 18:34 – 17:53 0:55:44
12 POMGRAD ŽENSKA Nada Horvat, Petra Franko, Petra Lovšin 18:33 – 19:33 – 17:57 0:56:04
13 ODEJA Barbara Karner, Anita Šolar, Nada Kostelec 16:49 – 19:54 – 19:24 0:56:08
14 NOMAGO PUŠČICE Aja Kovačević , Nina Prebil, Sanja Harbaš 18:16 – 20:22 – 17:57 0:56:35
15 PISARNA 1 Marija Peterlin, Renata Valentinčič, Zala Mlinar 20:07 – 18:23 – 19:21 0:57:52
16 ATLANTIC 3 Ana Zupančič Žunjanin, Lilijana Mikluš , Nedeljka Janković 14:32 – 19:38 – 24:08 0:58:19
17 MLEKARNA CELEIA III Petra Hlastec, Metka Ramšak, Alenka Selič 18:31 – 22:59 – 17:12 0:58:44
18 TUMMY TOX Eva Rajh, Lucia Piovarči, Aldijana Emrić 19:29 – 19:06 – 20:11 0:58:48
19 ADACTA OLALA Tanja Tutić, Lucia Jović, Valerija Marenče 18:55 – 21:00 – 19:06 0:59:02
20 SMART MONEY 6 Andreja Čeh, Martina Andročec, Polona Golob 21:02 – 17:54 – 20:53 0:59:51
21 BREMZICE Kristina Jerant, Larisa Berginc, Erika Erbida 21:10 – 20:13 – 19:11 1:00:34
22 HURRA Maja Garvas, Marta Blatnik, Anita Bukovec 18:54 – 19:59 – 21:58 1:00:52
23 MERKUR ZAVAROVALNICA SMIT Mojca Zupanc Nikolič, Tina Todorovič, Saša Pirc 23:40 – 20:31 – 16:45 1:00:58
24 GOSPODIČNE LINGVISTKE Alenka Gašparič, Metka Zorec, Anita Kočnar Lancner 19:05 – 18:29 – 23:42 1:01:16
25 ADACTA – NO BUGS Kristina Bakač, Maja Košmrlj, Barbara Škrlj 20:54 – 21:11 – 19:19 1:01:24
26 POWGEN Petra Šifrer, Kaja Weissenbach, Tina Jankovič Vladovič 23:44 – 21:57 – 16:00 1:01:41
27 UNDO Mirjam Pangeršič, Mojca Kosec, Tereza Letalova 22:26 – 20:43 – 18:48 1:01:57
28 SAOP 3 Nina Bratož Širca, Petra Marc, Tjaša Živec 19:54 – 19:42 – 22:27 1:02:04
29 INTERENERGO TEAM 3 Maruša Rizmal , Slađana Ninić, Karla Mrkobrada 19:58 – 22:45 – 19:33 1:02:17
30 VICTORIA Ksenija Bračič , Svetlana Ilić, B. Sara Mitrović 20:58 – 21:10 – 20:52 1:03:01
31 SAOP 2 Ksenija Ferletič, Anja Miška, Mirjana Antić Damjanović 19:56 – 19:18 – 24:43 1:03:58
32 Sovice Lidija Trebše, Stanislava Slivnik, Dita Horvatiček 20:23 – 23:36 – 20:07 1:04:06
33 POHANE PIŠKE Alenka Kurbus Šiško, Jana Golob, Tadeja Edšid 24:23 – 21:39 – 19:33 1:05:36
34 DRZNI SDH Katja Zagoričnik, Irena Jenko, Martina Konič 21:59 – 23:49 – 20:24 1:06:13
35 MAZDA SLOVENIJA 2 Anica Krže, Petra Šubic, Veronika Zupan 23:39 – 21:19 – 21:28 1:06:27
36 MERKUR ZAVAROVALNICA SLOW MOTION TEAM Danica Krivec, Polona Kenič, Saša Bojovič 21:32 – 24:03 – 20:51 1:06:27
37 HRM 2. EKIPA Tina Zakrajšek, Maruša Cvek, Brigita Habjan 21:59 – 26:27 – 18:13 1:06:39
38 ASPEN SLOVENIA Edina Vuković, Tina Bedenik Schmautz, Kristina Kulonja Horvat 21:43 – 21:45 – 23:20 1:06:48
39 MERKUR ZAVAROVALNICA WONDER WOMEN Azra Botonić, Teja Šav, Maja Letnar 22:59 – 20:51 – 23:55 1:07:46
40 MINUTKE Kristina Korunič , Tanja Prelovšek, Petra Sotlar 24:04 – 23:52 – 19:52 1:07:49
41 NOMAGO REKORDE POLAGO Urša Ručman, Petra Kovačić, Tjaša Žagar 25:55 – 26:08 – 18:44 1:10:48
42 KRESNIČKE Tadeja Juvančič, Vida Bizjak , Sonja Kuralt 24:51 – 21:55 – 24:17 1:11:04
43 BKS BANK 2 Alenka Selinšek, Tina Romih, Katarina Kump 21:30 – 27:02 – 25:04 1:13:38
44 SYMPHONY RETAILAI 2 Eva Križman, Ivana Kostadinovska, Pia Milić 23:44 – 24:13 – 26:03 1:14:02
45 SANOLABOR 1 Anita Robar, Mateja Mišmaš, Andreja Jamnik 24:51 – 24:37 – 24:48 1:14:17

 

X – Mešane ekipe

# Ekipa Tekmovalci Časi Rezultat
1 GLEDRING – WITHCAR 2 Plaznik Matic, Kramarič Luka, Katja Podobnik  12:03 – 11:14 – 13:02 0:36:20
2 ULTRALES INŽENIRING Matevž Petelin, Tina Kozjek, Robert Stranjak 12:45 – 13:30 – 12:32 0:38:48
3 POMGRAD MEŠANA Sonja Sukič, Andrej Kodelja, Robert Matjaž 12:50 – 15:39 – 13:46 0:42:16
4 MERCURY PSI 1 Matej Cafnik, Vesna Gabrijelčič , Franjo Kušević 16:12 – 13:29 – 14:28 0:44:09
5 ATLANTIC GRUPA 5 Katarina Ivančič, Miha Križaj, Samo Knafelj 17:52 – 13:21 – 13:14 0:44:28
6 RODENSTOCK Darko Andrić, Robert Kukovica, Iva Jurov 15:53 – 14:20 – 14:38 0:44:52
7 INTERENERGO TEAM 1 Damjana Žmavc, Mohor Vrhovnik, Blaž Šterk 15:23 – 15:18 – 14:34 0:45:16
8 RIKO TEAM Gašper Kuzele , Uroš Lavrenčič, Maruša Šeme 14:01 – 16:18 – 15:18 0:45:38
9 TEETHTOX Urša Jakelj, Urša Belaj, Oleksii Rybin 14:12 – 16:10 – 16:24 0:46:47
10 LOGISTIKA, PREVZEM PTUJ Andrej Rožmarin, Matej Purg , Petra Jenko 14:14 – 17:13 – 15:22 0:46:50
11 HITRE GEO-NOGE Barbara Černič, Maja Baloh, Blaž Barborič 13:16 – 20:22 – 13:36 0:47:15
12 ODELO 1 Nemec Klara, Paunović Dražen, Brinar Gregor 17:01 – 14:04 – 16:14 0:47:20
13 PROPLAFTORM Marta Leskovar, Aleš Leskovar, Tadej Krošlin 15:29 – 16:54 – 15:01 0:47:24
14 SKAZASTIČNI 1 Katja Hus, Robert Agnič , Željko Kramarič 16:28 – 16:16 – 14:40 0:47:26
15 TINEX Uroš Fantar, Katja Beznik, Viljem Kržan 13:32 – 17:20 – 16:35 0:47:28
16 PISARNA 1 Marko Peric, Sabina Mržek-Udovič, Damjan Bajt 13:41 – 18:07 – 16:01 0:47:50
17 ADACTA 3XB Simon Birk, Bojan Bauman, Maja Blažej 19:17 – 14:32 – 14:05 0:47:55
18 EBM-PAPST MAINTANCE Anže Kranjec, Vid Vadnu, Polona Zgonec 15:15 – 14:42 – 19:03 0:49:02
19 SPUCANE NAJKICE Veronika Horvat, Uroš Šepec, Nejc Perhavec 18:17 – 16:18 – 15:01 0:49:37
20 EUSA1 Fabio De Dominicis, Lea Medvešek, Matija Kurnik 14:29 – 17:25 – 18:14 0:50:09
21 DIAGNOSTIČNI CENTER BLED  Petar Cumbo, Monika Jensterle , Ernestina Turk 16:33 – 18:43 – 15:03 0:50:19
22 GENERALI Petra Mesojedec, Aleksandra Zaman, Benjamin Mustafič 16:47 – 16:50 – 16:46 0:50:23
23 MERKUR ZAVAROVALNICA HITRI IN DRZNI Ines Kaltak, Tadej Apatič, Danijel Brezić 14:37 – 17:52 – 18:00 0:50:29
24 POS PLASTIKA 1 Maja Andoljšek, Grega Gostinčar, Jure Janc 18:34 – 15:24 – 16:54 0:50:53
25 HERVIS NABAVA 1 Besim Bajraktari, Urša Jelovčan, Gregor Černe 17:39 – 17:16 – 15:59 0:50:55
26 OMV SLOVENIJA Robert Dežman, Darja Dugon, Luka Klun 17:55 – 17:13 – 16:05 0:51:14
27 HERVIS MURSKA Drago Lončar, Aleksandra Nemec, Boštjan Zelko 16:34 – 18:17 – 16:24 0:51:16
28 AMICUS 1 Miran Žgajnar, Žan Deloprst, Brina Samec 14:42 – 21:45 – 15:00 0:51:27
29 FORD 3 Tilen Erjavec, Uroš Mihelčič, Anamarija Lampič 13:55 – 18:40 – 19:07 0:51:42
30 EUROPAPIER I Mitja Žabota, Matej Mojškrc, Polona Boršić 16:26 – 18:06 – 17:10 0:51:44
31 KNAUF 5 Matevž Korenč, Sava Lorbek, Mihael Turščak 16:50 – 16:54 – 18:04 0:51:49
32 ODELO 6 Gaber Karmen, Brinovec Matija, Vasiljević Zdravko 19:42 – 17:31 – 14:40 0:51:53
33 NOMAGO PUSTOLOVCI  Blaž Feguš, Matej Mlinar, Anica Vodnik 16:02 – 16:11 – 19:40 0:51:54
34 NOMAGO DREAM TEAM Luka Kovačič, Saša Špiler, Jernej Zajec 17:59 – 19:16 – 14:40 0:51:56
35 ADACTA BI2 Petra Blažič, Jakob Frontini, Jani Zajc 18:33 – 16:57 – 16:31 0:52:02
36 SODO 2 Patricija Jančič, Marjan Zorman, Tomaž Kožar 18:46 – 14:40 – 18:54 0:52:21
37 NI VSE V NOGAH Slaviša Cvijić, Jernej Simič, Jana Poglajen 17:41 – 18:40 – 16:11 0:52:33
38 OP MSO LIGHTNING BOLT Žiga Kosmatin, Samo Urbanija, Maša Kramar 16:00 – 17:26 – 19:12 0:52:39
39 PRI KOVAČU Mojca Svetek, Oskar Svetek, Andraž Svetek 15:24 – 19:10 – 18:04 0:52:40
40 D.S.U. NAJHITREJŠI Tadej Pajtler, Špela Šifrer, Zvone Viharev 14:13 – 17:58 – 20:32 0:52:44
41 INTERENERGO TEAM 5 Sofija Kovacheva, Miha Gornik, Eneja Osterman 19:30 – 17:59 – 15:17 0:52:47
42 SCHENKER 1 Jasmin Kovačevič, Simona Vrenjak, Ibro Pršić 18:11 – 19:05 – 15:31 0:52:48
43 IR IMAGE Simon Rutar, Mateja Štrajhar, Samo Skvarča 18:59 – 17:41 – 16:10 0:52:52
44 HERVIS ECOM Matjaž Volkar, Nejc Sedar , Katarina Robnik 18:21 – 17:29 – 17:05 0:52:56
45 KNAUF 1 Vasja Pahor, Milan Pintar, Rosemary Jerkič 13:52 – 15:04 – 24:02 0:52:59
46 OPZ TEAM Benjamin Zagorc, Jana Osolnik, Marko Žaucer 16:13 – 17:23 – 19:41 0:53:18
47 ADACTA TRI SRCA Tjaša Štefanec, Ivan Milošević, Rok Ljalić 21:43 – 15:26 – 16:42 0:53:52
48 FPJR Erika Poles, Tamara Miljanovič, Matevž Klobučar 19:08 – 19:36 – 15:10 0:53:56
49 OP MSO ROAD RUNNER Matija Urankar, Blaž Slavec, Nina Krajnc 20:52 – 18:30 – 14:59 0:54:22
50 SODO 3 Milena Delčnjak, Matjaž Kolar, Vladimir Mauko 17:26 – 19:34 – 17:23 0:54:24
51 AMICUS 4 Branka Jagodič, Nataša Logar, Dragica Cvišić 18:38 – 17:53 – 17:57 0:54:29
52 TELEKOM 2 Tina Habajec, Peter Menciger, Nataša Sivka 20:44 – 17:51 – 15:54 0:54:30
53 ADACTA – LAST MINUTE Samo Virant , Anže Krpič, Staša Kotnik 13:26 – 19:49 – 21:14 0:54:30
54 ODELO 5 Korenak Petra, Damir Karić, Vedenik Sašo 18:32 – 18:10 – 18:00 0:54:43
55 THE CHALLENGE GROUP Matej Končina, Maja Dobovšek Zarnik, Ana Pirc 18:02 – 19:44 – 17:04 0:54:52
56 NOMAGO NA ZMAGO Ines Hvalec, Marjan Beltram, Maja Štuhec 20:30 – 18:18 – 16:17 0:55:06
57 FORD 6 Tomaž Hrastar, Ivan Prendžov, Tina Hajdinjak 17:59 – 21:47 – 15:19 0:55:07
58 MALOPRODAJA Beti Debevec, Jardanka Jordan, Drago Smole 18:49 – 20:59 – 15:25 0:55:14
59 TRAIN THE BRAIN 2 Luka Zupančič, Anja Novak, Staš Hvala 19:20 – 20:17 – 15:38 0:55:16
60 CSA2 Urška Valenčak, Davor Jovanovič, Mitja Slevec 20:57 – 17:25 – 16:55 0:55:18
61 MERKUR ZAVAROVALNICA JELEN IN DVE KOŠUTI Matevž Močnik, Tamara Čelesnik, Adrijana Klavs 20:34 – 16:15 – 18:42 0:55:32
62 NOMAGO KIPCHOGE Anuška Cerovšek Beltram, Borut Puklavec, Aleša Komljenovič 18:24 – 19:08 – 18:02 0:55:35
63 HERVIS NABAVA Jerneja Bonifer, Matic Pišljar, Tomaž Basailović 20:05 – 19:54 – 15:40 0:55:40
64 DREAM TEAM Maja Zajec, Matjaž Kremžar, Stanislav Novoselič 16:45 – 18:50 – 20:14 0:55:50
65 IR IMAGE 1 Primož Vidmar, Sara Nunič Klun, Matjaž Viriant 21:40 – 18:52 – 15:18 0:55:51
66 BKS BANK 1 Irena Bosnar, Danijel Frangež, Nina Lazar 19:12 – 17:34 – 19:07 0:55:54
67 ODELO 4 Skubic Barbara, Zdolšek Ivan, Boštjan Novak 20:10 – 17:38 – 18:08 0:55:57
68 FORD 5 Tomaž Oblak, Ivan Šteh, Ana Bucik 17:55 – 20:53 – 17:09 0:55:59
69 KNAUF 6 Karmen Zupan, Borut Puc, Nejc Kozjek 19:16 – 20:22 – 16:26 0:56:04
70 CSA3 Andrej Cerk, Nuša Kuhar, Denis Erlah 21:58 – 18:52 – 15:30 0:56:20
71 EUSA2 Mojca Rupert, Kieran Slocum, Laura Caetano 18:55 – 17:13 – 20:27 0:56:36
72 ALPOD 3 Jurij Kraševec, Heda Žnidaršič, Matej Oblak 16:15 – 21:00 – 19:26 0:56:42
73 SPARKASSE 1 Aleš Senica, Tomo Vozelj, Loti Jarc 18:21 – 21:49 – 16:32 0:56:43
74 OPTIRUN Alen Osterman, Andrej Cvikl, Živa Ketler 21:03 – 17:21 – 18:20 0:56:45
75 GEOLOŠKI ZAVOD SLOVENIJE Janja Svetina, Katja Koren, Jan Udovč 16:17 – 22:35 – 17:57 0:56:50
76 REHA TERAPEVTI Martin Zore, Mojca Ferfolja, Sabina Zatler 18:50 – 22:29 – 15:32 0:56:52
77 SPARKASSE 2 Rossalin Robič, Luka Prebil, Andraž Miklič 18:41 – 19:41 – 18:30 0:56:54
78 KNAUF 3 Zaim Kurbegović , Kaja Nemanič, Matevž Fazarinc 18:36 – 17:24 – 20:54 0:56:55
79 NIL IMPOSSIBLE MISSION FORCE Mitja Robas, Helena Trček, Jure Planinšek 21:22 – 20:06 – 15:43 0:57:12
80 AMICUS 5 Žana Prislan, Lili Kuplenk, Grega Hočevar 21:48 – 19:38 – 15:46 0:57:13
81 LAW & ODOR  Kevin Rihtar, Živa Nučič, Petra Lipovšek 19:05 – 16:27 – 21:40 0:57:13
82 EBM-PAPST LCS Tajana Lenasi, Vinko Mlinar, Adrijana Vampelj 20:33 – 18:03 – 18:46 0:57:22
83 FORD 4 Boštjan Hribovšek, Polona Čepon, Jurij Tepeš 21:07 – 22:16 – 13:59 0:57:23
84 ČURI MURI 1 Tanja Zadravec, Jaka Stermenszky, Tina Stermenszky 15:04 – 20:55 – 21:31 0:57:32
85 MERCURY PSI 2 Erik Stojković, Nataša Gostič, Erik Stojković 17:12 – 23:38 – 16:50 0:57:41
86 GENERALI Daniel Janežič, Alenka Manojlov, Mario Antolovič 20:00 – 19:39 – 18:08 0:57:47
87 TEK NAS DRUŽI Anja Ojstršek, Majda Vodopivec, Uroš Primožič 19:23 – 16:43 – 21:41 0:57:47
88 FIZIO – TEAM GROSUPLJE Tina Žmuc, Katarzyna Krystyna Chruslak, Rok Matjaž 19:18 – 21:56 – 16:37 0:57:52
89 TRIMČARJI TEK Nataša Burgar Gabrovec , Milan Gaube, Janez Mohar 22:44 – 20:40 – 14:34 0:57:59
90 ADACTA DINAMIČNI Eva Slak, Jakob Kotnik, Tom Erznožnik 23:29 – 17:01 – 17:32 0:58:03
91 FORD 2 Boštjan Poni, Rudi Naglič, Špela Rogelj 21:35 – 19:48 – 16:45 0:58:09
92 SODO 1 Andreja Veber Horvat, Igor Kruder, Marko Polak 20:16 – 18:53 – 19:04 0:58:14
93 ATLANTIC GRUPA 2 Zaim Kurbegović , Mehmed Golubvić , Ana Jamnik 17:45 – 23:31 – 17:03 0:58:20
94 UROŠA S PRIKOLICO Uroš Matelič, Maja Rozman , Uroš Djaniš 16:28 – 24:51 – 17:05 0:58:26
95 CSA1 Mateja Trček Jovanović, Peter Dolenc, Nejc Jakomini 22:40 – 20:03 – 15:44 0:58:28
96 D.S.U. HITRI Dušan Nikolič, Urša Gašperlin, Tomaž Javornik 23:21 – 18:36 – 16:31 0:58:29
97 SMART MONEY 1 Karno Kirsanov, Nina Škofič, Darko Šrumpf 16:20 – 18:26 – 23:42 0:58:29
98 ALTERNA Nina Kranjc, Blaž Zdešar, Mateja Šešerko 18:48 – 22:23 – 17:32 0:58:45
99 TWO FAST AND ONE FURIOUS  Katja Jerič, Amer Bečirović, Ivan Rozman 19:14 – 21:08 – 18:36 0:58:59
100 MERKUR ZAVAROVALNICA KEDABRA Laura Lunaček, Klemen Starič, Tanja Subotič 22:31 – 18:33 – 18:05 0:59:11
101 CO.NEXT 2 Hrvoje Milašinčič, Tjaša Supanič, Jure Košmrlj 20:12 – 20:54 – 18:12 0:59:20
102 TERME OLIMIA Matej Terner, Martina Terner, Aleš Smerdelj 22:24 – 22:43 – 14:15 0:59:23
103 HITRI SDH Tina Pelcar Burgar, Miha Kerin, Benjamin Prah 21:56 – 18:01 – 19:26 0:59:24
104 CO.NEXT 1 Sebastjan Cof, Maja Vodnik, Tadej Windschnurer 17:23 – 23:33 – 18:28 0:59:25
105 INTERENERGO TEAM 4 Tina Žerovnik, Mojca Čertanc, Matjaž Valenčič 19:40 – 20:12 – 19:33 0:59:26
106 ADVANTAGE AUSTRIA Paul Olynec, Mateja Heindler, Petra Verhunc 18:51 – 21:02 – 19:51 0:59:44
107 OP MSO BUZZ LIGHTYEAR Miha Frelih, Marko Ojsteršek, Maja Kreča 25:01 – 18:42 – 16:22 1:00:07
108 WIENER3 Matija Strajnar, Karin Vilfan , Gerald Krainer 25:41 – 18:35 – 15:59 1:00:15
109 LJUBLJANSKE MLEKARNE 3 Maja Grahovar, Irena Bizilj, Matjaž Kalšek 24:47 – 18:05 – 17:26 1:00:20
110 AS HITRI IN DRZNI Urška Zgonc, Boštjan Brandstatter, Aljoša Opresnik 21:24 – 19:50 – 19:31 1:00:45
111 ALPOD 2 Igor Gorup, Samo Štefan, Breda Branisel 21:26 – 17:54 – 21:24 1:00:45
112 JADEK & PENSA 2 Nastja Merlak, Veronika Knavs, Aljaž Cankar 18:57 – 19:45 – 22:06 1:00:49
113 ID SHOP Gregor Kelbl, Tomislav Mlilnarič, Slavica Jevtić 19:58 – 24:32 – 16:18 1:00:50
114 TUTTI FRUTTI Simon Draganič, Alja Švigelj, Denis Šistek 20:26 – 19:32 – 20:51 1:00:51
115 ODELO 2 Jahić Aldina, Benda Sebastjan, Matjašič Dean 23:42 – 17:39 – 19:33 1:00:55
116 HERVIS KOPER Špela Gorše, Jolanda Ivančevič, Domen Ban 19:57 – 20:51 – 20:06 1:00:55
117 MERCATORJEVCI Rade Dobraš, Jana Jančar, Nataša Šteblaj 21:33 – 18:48 – 20:40 1:01:02
118 ATLANTIC GRUPA 4 Martina Menegalija, Iva Verson , Samir Grošić 18:47 – 19:27 – 22:48 1:01:03
119 AVALON Boštjan Berdajs, Andrej Predalic, Nataša Pahic 20:23 – 21:54 – 18:53 1:01:11
120 MIKROGRAFIJA MARATONCI Marko Zupančič, Jernej Sila, Renata Povhe 19:01 – 22:56 – 19:40 1:01:38
121 AMICUS 7 Klemen Turkovič, Marko Đurić, Polona Šetina Namar 15:12 – 18:30 – 27:57 1:01:40
122 BKS BANK 3 Anja Schäfer, Saša Lakić, Christina Terbul 20:52 – 21:39 – 19:27 1:01:58
123 CERESA Iztok Kopriva, Nina Kopriva, Iztok Borak 22:43 – 21:47 – 17:40 1:02:11
124 ADACTA NAV SURESTEP Tomaž Krišelj, Saša Bohinc, Jernej Kroflič 19:40 – 22:14 – 20:19 1:02:14
125 MALOPRODAJA Maja Kavčič , Blaž Mehle, Maja Pererko 21:29 – 19:50 – 20:59 1:02:19
126 TROJANCI Sanja Čeha, Matjaž Bren, Aleksander Prpić 21:57 – 22:48 – 17:45 1:02:31
127 MERKUR ZAVAROVALNICA DIAMANTI Polona Gorenc, Tomaž Šter, Jožica Zalaznik Papež 20:48 – 21:58 – 20:17 1:03:03
128 MIKROGRAFIJA TALENTI Alen Brulc, Gašper Potokar, Alenka Juršič 19:07 – 21:31 – 22:46 1:03:25
129 MERKUR ZAVAROVALNICA IBIZA Andreja Štefančič, Ula Veber, Gregor Rigač 21:41 – 21:52 – 20:10 1:03:44
130 MERKUR ZAVAROVALNICA FIT FOR FUN Matej Osterman, Natalija Rus, Tatjana Mlakar 23:12 – 19:09 – 21:47 1:04:08
131 AMICUS 8 Tina Intihar, Urša Zalokar, David Skornšek 24:38 – 23:59 – 15:59 1:04:36
132 EBM-PAPST IPO HR Sara Čučnik, Tanja Čuk-Grdadolnik, Mitja Zajc 25:08 – 20:05 – 19:34 1:04:48
133 HERVIS PTUJ Damjana Kuhar, Rok Robin, Aleš Bukovič 23:59 – 18:32 – 23:12 1:05:45
134 LEGENDE Maša Meden, Urban Kramberger, Irena Kramberger 21:49 – 21:45 – 22:35 1:06:10
135 WIENER1 Valentina Cerar, Matjaž Novak, Damjana Župec 25:01 – 21:26 – 19:45 1:06:14
136 SAOP 4 Jana Štolfa, Katja Cetinski, Simon Milavec 22:04 – 24:47 – 19:30 1:06:22
137 EUROPAPIER II Matej Podlesnik, Tamara Ciglar, Špela Volf 26:17 – 23:26 – 16:39 1:06:23
138 DVE PANDICI IN MEDVED Denis Mujkić, Nina Šorc, Polona Wallas 23:44 – 21:30 – 21:28 1:06:43
139 WIENER2 Borut Jager, Tea Lazić, Anita Harbaš 25:04 – 21:15 – 20:37 1:06:56
140 ASTEC Robert Bergles, Katja Cetinski, Matija Marinček 18:31 – 25:37 – 23:05 1:07:14
141 ADRIALAB 2 Tjaša Zabukovec, Gordana Đorđić, Luka Kogovšek 22:39 – 23:13 – 22:48 1:08:42
142 AVALONCI  Sergeja Slabanja, Amalija Rojc, Branko Rojc 23:32 – 22:28 – 24:13 1:10:14
143 AS TA HITRI Katja Muzlovič, Nela Drobež, Miha Črtalič 23:38 – 21:55 – 24:45 1:10:18
144 HRM 1. EKIPA Pavel Kutnjak, Nika Kamnik, Tadeja Vomer 21:59 – 26:31 – 25:30 1:14:01