Rezultati teka 2018

Business Run Ljubljana

LJUBLJANA – Park Tivoli, 14.JUNIJ 2018

 

M – Moške ekipe

# Ekipa Tekmovalci Časi Rezultat
1 RABBITS.TRANSPORT Zahid Abdakovic, Matic Plaznik, Timotej Becan 14:41 – 14:07 – 12:56 0:41:44
2 SELECTBOX RACE TEAM Blaž Orešnik, Vito Kunstek, Matej Šturm 14:21 – 14:17 – 13:36 0:42:15
3 Q TECHNA D.O.O. Ambrož Rožman, Joaquin Lopez Lopez, Iztok Palčič 15:39 – 15:27 – 14:47 0:45:53
4 OOZ LJUBLJANA VIČ 1 Grega Šetrajčič, Boštjan Pervanje, Mitja Brlan 16:05 – 20:20 – 15:17 0:51:43
5 CONDITUS PRVA EKIPA Rok Dolžan, Nik Lahajnar, Anže Zupančič 16:29 – 18:38 – 16:52 0:51:59
6 BISPORT1 Tomaž Verbič, Jan Mavrin, Primož Polajžer 16:49 – 18:26 – 17:29 0:52:45"
7 POMGRAD-MOŠKA 1 Tadej Valenko, Kristijan Gruškovnjak, Andrej Kodelja 18:53 – 18:04 – 16:24 0:53:22
8 MEDVED Franci Medved, Miha Lužar, Aleksandar Matkovič 17:45 – 17:17 – 19:06 0:54:09
9 EPI Jože Hrovat, Nelson Sorgo, Žiga Hrovat 19:41 – 16:14 – 18:15 0:54:11
10 IRIS – MODRI DIRKAČI Elvir Kruezi, Gašper Šipelj, David Vidović 17:59 – 18:45 – 18:01 0:54:47
11 ŠPAN Andrej Oprešnik, Jaka Čuk, Andrej Bogataj 18:19 – 19:15 – 18:41 0:56:17
12 ADACTA BI Andrej Černic, Martin Frešer, Jure Krajnc 18:53 – 18:53 – 18:43 0:56:31
13 KBP 2 Peter Malis, Tevž Žižak , Luka Žust 18:26 – 20:19 – 18:00 0:56:45
14 VARNO POD ALPAMI Zoran Knežević, Rok Ivančič, Matic Litrop 18:20 – 19:01 – 19:30 0:56:52
15 ART HORECA SLO Aljaž Smrtnik, Gregor Šuligoj, Evgen Jurič 17:23 – 20:00 – 19:53 0:57:17
16 POMGRAD-MOŠKA 2 Andrej Gabor, Jernej Španinger, Darko Vereš 18:04 – 20:43 – 18:39 0:57:27
16 BITEKLI Anže Mis, Miha Pucelj, Darjan Cimprič 20:18 – 17:46 – 19:22 0:57:27
18 TRAIN THE BRAIN 2 Žiga Kopušar, Staš Hvala, Ozbolt Menegatti 20:33 – 17:49 – 19:06 0:57:28
19 NORMA SOFT 1 Žiga Videc, Gorazd Fric, Boris Riga 17:20 – 21:41 – 18:41 0:57:43
20 HITRI IN LEPI Robert Longar, Aleš Debeljak, Matej Tišler 17:50 – 14:52 – 25:31 0:58:14
21 PLAN-NET 1 Marko Femc, Gorazd Posega, Mitja Bunc 18:30 – 21:03 – 18:56 0:58:30
22 GEN ENERGIJA Luka Štrubelj, Janez Keržan, Aleš Kelhar 18:22 – 20:56 – 19:23 0:58:42
23 TELEKOM 9 Grega Drobež, Alojz Šturbej, Robert Šturbej 20:49 – 19:47 – 18:17 0:58:54
24 ARGETA Zaim Kurbegović, Mehmed Golubović, Bruno Flego 19:38 – 20:34 – 19:10 0:59:24
25 MUNJE Sanjin Weihnacht, Radovan Trstenjak, Goran Kovačić Kole 17:49 – 19:24 – 22:22 0:59:37
26 LIDL SLOVENIJA Peter Petač, Urban Mihalič, Valentin Bufolin 19:52 – 21:21 – 18:26 0:59:40
27 LINEAL – ZAGRETI David Sitar, Deniz Hadji, Vitjan Muršec 18:48 – 21:50 – 19:08 0:59:47
28 HITRI KOT STRELA Armin Ćoralić, Luka Bratun, Anže Brejc 20:55 – 21:20 – 17:44 1:00:01
29 KNAUF 13 Matevž Korenč, Danijel Mitrovič, Anže Grilc 19:32 – 22:28 – 18:05 1:00:05
30 HULIOT Sebastjan Sotlar, Mirza Ribanovič, Anže Gabrovšek 17:32 – 22:15 – 20:20 1:00:08
31 LINEAL – GLAVNI Matevž Fak, Tadej Lepej, Damjan Karba 21:06 – 18:25 – 20:41 1:00:13
32 4ŽP TEK Sergej Jerman, Drago Smole, David Dolinšek 22:15 – 17:44 – 20:27 1:00:26
33 ADACTA Jernej Mazi, Zoran Slanič, Gorazd Kovačič 19:35 – 23:25 – 17:54 1:00:55
34 #10.000 Kavšek Adam, Koren Filip, Dervarič Sašo 23:07 – 19:00 – 18:53 1:01:01
35 MZ UPRAVA Martin Stihsen, Terence Taylor, Matej Rožič 23:40 – 18:57 – 18:27 1:01:05
36 BRUNO MARS Aleš Rozman, Damir Novak, Primož Sešek 22:11 – 20:33 – 18:27 1:01:12
37 OOZ LJUBLJANA VIČ 4 Matevž Podmenik , Aleš Štavar, Nejc Demšar 21:38 – 20:53 – 18:42 1:01:14
38 ALPOD 4 Jurij Kraševec, Robert Kužnik, Martin Terlep 18:30 – 23:54 – 18:51 1:01:16
39 BUKI TEAM Aleš Bitenc, Matej Bukovec, Grega Pirc 17:55 – 20:51 – 22:42 1:01:30
40 INTERENERGO 2 Nace Novak, Peter Lauko, Jernej Zupančič 20:04 – 19:46 – 21:47 1:01:38
41 AJS RAKETE Aljaž Mekinda, Aleš Gorjup, Sebastjan Rozman 16:59 – 22:43 – 21:59 1:01:43
42 ELES 5 Klemen Durn, Boštjan Rošar, Tomaž Bobnar 20:05 – 21:19 – 20:29 1:01:54
43 ČEBELICE Žiga Gosar, Blaž Balant, Andrej Levstek 17:46 – 23:42 – 20:36 1:02:06
44 IPROM LABS Tomaž Tomšič, Jaka Čertanc, Simon Struna 19:23 – 20:46 – 21:59 1:02:09
45 IM TEAM 14 Mirko Zupan, Florjan Košir, Andrej Poje 21:07 – 21:55 – 19:18 1:02:20
46 UNIJA IT Nikolaj Sobolev, Tomaž Rojko, Matej Gorenšek 22:53 – 21:44 – 18:07 1:02:45
47 HARVEY NORMAN 2 Dejan Hercigonja, Dejan Milenkovič, Miha Martini 24:14 – 19:41 – 18:53 1:02:48
48 #PUSH PEUGEOT Andrej Suša, Luka Sekulić, Edvard Banović 18:48 – 25:02 – 19:23 1:03:14
49 EBM-PAPST PG B Matej Grdadolnik, Marijan Filipič, Tiberij Petavs 21:17 – 22:00 – 20:17 1:03:35
50 HARVEY NORMAN 1 Dejan Maglovski, Matej Žuran, Arnel Bajrič 21:58 – 21:25 – 20:31 1:03:55
51 IM TEAM 15 Janko Jenko, Žiga Mraz, Borut Kavčič 21:24 – 20:22 – 22:09 1:03:56
52 PRIPRAVE 9 Bojan Anzelc, Zlatko Čajić, Mark Ožbot 21:02 – 22:44 – 20:37 1:04:24
53 ELES 4 Aljoša Deželak, Nikola Rebić, Dragan Novakovič 24:09 – 21:57 – 18:41 1:04:49
54 CHATBOT Jure Doler, Matevž Grabnar, Mitja Ribič 19:20 – 20:00 – 25:39 1:04:59
55 HERVIS REGIONAL Šistek Denis, Aleš Stubičar, Tomaž Basailović 24:35 – 18:56 – 21:52 1:05:24
56 HERVIS EUROPARK Marko Miloševič , Matjaž Školiber, Matjaž Školiber 23:17 – 19:53 – 22:47 1:05:58
56 BBJ Branko Sodja, Blaž Jensterle, Jasna Pirnar 22:50 – 21:27 – 21:40 1:05:58
58 UNISTARPRO Mitja Gabrovšek, Igor Hostnik, Matija Marinček 23:20 – 20:25 – 22:19 1:06:05
58 IM TEAM 1 Bojan Jurančič, Gregor Žerovnik, Kobal Boštjan 24:37 – 20:42 – 20:45 1:06:05
60 SELA 5 Robert Blatnik, Matej Blatnik, Martin Malavašič 26:12 – 22:51 – 17:27 1:06:30
61 TEHNIKA TEMP Igor Dajić, Djordje Nikolov, Robert Zrinšek 28:51 – 20:52 – 16:52 1:06:37
62 VIKENDAŠI Bojan Tišler, Jernej Metljak, Patrik Jagunić 20:54 – 23:27 – 22:29 1:06:50
63 PRO.ASTEC Robert Bergles, Tadej Drakulič, Pavle Jazbec 27:51 – 18:50 – 20:30 1:07:12
64 PLAN-NET 2 Andrej Femc, Sebastjan Zevnik, Boštjan Treven 21:11 – 23:13 – 23:35 1:08:01
64 GDI Primož Košir, Ermin Kentrić, Jaka Gorišek 22:22 – 28:09 – 17:29 1:08:01
66 HERVIS MARKETING1 Simon Draganič, Matjaž Strnad Volkar, Nejc Sedar 24:26 – 24:16 – 19:28 1:08:11
67 SAOP 2 Gorazd Sotošek, Janez Lukan, Nejc Škofič 20:56 – 25:12 – 22:09 1:08:18
68 TRIJE FOTRI Gregor Korošec, Matej Golob Matzele, Tomaž Cirman 21:43 – 23:49 – 23:20 1:08:53
69 LITIJ-IONSKE BATERIJE Sašo Čibej, Urban Matajc, Roman Robas 20:01 – 20:33 – 28:37 1:09:13
70 IM TEAM 2 Marjan Škrbec, Tadej Pokorn, Iztok Koman 27:33 – 23:53 – 18:12 1:09:39
71 BKS 9 Dimitrij Pregelj, Branko Zalokar, Danijel Frangež 22:07 – 22:49 – 26:14 1:11:11
72 ALPOD 6 Aleš Eržen, Tomaž Hiti, Uroš Jamnik 31:30 – 21:39 – 19:36 1:12:46
73 NAŠI Gojc Smoljo, Klemen Pugelj, Matic Kerpan 28:24 – 21:58 – 23:33 1:13:55
74 HAPPY TOURS 03 Peter Kardoš, Marko Antonijević, Damjan Škorjanec 24:10 – 26:19 – 23:51 1:14:21
75 TELEKOM 2 Boris Horvat, Aleksander Kotnik, Andraž Slivnik 24:40 – 27:51 – 22:10 1:14:43
76 JTI 3 Andrej Kramer, Klemen Lebar, Ivica Sović 31:47 – 22:09 – 22:36 1:16:33
77 TELIČKI Sašo Bovcon, Goran Arsović, Luka Gale 20:55 – 29:58 – 26:41 1:17:35
78 LINEAL – TEŽKI Drago Golob, Jani Trojner, Gregor Kokot 28:50 – 25:38 – 23:48 1:18:17
79 LINEAL – U IZI:-) Robert Brndušić , Jaka Fišer, Aljaž Zidar 18:05 – – DNF

Ž – Ženske ekipe

# Ekipa Tekmovalci Časi Rezultat
1 ATLANTIC PUCE Jana Selič, Lada Tedeschi Fiorio, Silvia Šimunović 17:11 – 17:56 – 18:10 0:53:18
2 MKN TEAM Neža Vrečar, Manca Smolej, Katarina Ferlin 18:45 – 19:59 – 16:34 0:55:20
3 SUNNY STUDIO Barbara Bole, Eva Uršej, Sergeja Vogrinčič 17:13 – 19:25 – 18:47 0:55:26
4 HERVIS STARS 2 Helena Javornik, Arijana Steblovnik, Karmen Hercog 17:03 – 21:31 – 20:02 0:58:37
5 URGENCA Lili Žura, Lucija Kern, Dina Pintarič 21:53 – 18:46 – 18:45 0:59:24
6 PAN-JAN ZZ Mateja Jazbec, Sara Karlovšek , Nika Bajc 20:38 – 20:08 – 19:01 0:59:48
7 SKAZASTIČNE GAZELE Teja Povhe, Blanka Lorenčič, Katja Hus 18:23 – 21:55 – 19:57 1:00:15
8 POMGRAD-ŽENSKA Sonja Sukič, Nada Horvat, Polonca Krautberger 18:04 – 22:07 – 23:15 1:03:28
9 BARISTKE Maja Kalan, Alja Učakar, Andreja Urh 20:46 – 22:02 – 20:45 1:03:34
10 HERVIS STARS 3 Brigita Langerholc, Gregor Pirih, Branka Jagodić 22:05 – 21:37 – 20:02 1:03:46
11 LETEČE KIKLE Karin Lušnic, Sara Remškar Rejc, Joži Češnovar 23:37 – 21:41 – 23:35 1:08:55
12 DOSTOPNE Damjana Vovk, Petra Plut, Maruša Vovk 19:59 – 25:42 – 23:20 1:09:03
13 HARINVEST Petra Knap, Barbara Valte, Martina Kocuvan 23:22 – 24:19 – 21:27 1:09:10
14 REVIDERA Mirjam Brdnik , Mateja Premzl , Maja Lovrenčič 21:01 – 22:54 – 25:36 1:09:33
15 TELEKOM 14 Sandra Ficko, Mojca Špende, Danijela Badnjar Šerbić 23:26 – 28:29 – 19:20 1:11:16
16 BLUE MAG Mirjam Pangeršič, Maja Šinkovec, Jona Šušteršič 24:04 – 24:11 – 23:28 1:11:44
17 ODEJA Blagica Tosik, Nika Mravlja, Barbara Karner 25:04 – 23:39 – 23:25 1:12:09
18 PROFIDERMA Slana Špela, Slana Ana, Ves Blažka 26:30 – 20:55 – 24:42 1:12:09
19 S(PRINTER)KE BIROTEHNE Urša Žabnikar, Katja Seljak Varga, Tina Hari 23:53 – 25:01 – 23:19 1:12:13
20 MLADENKE Marta Blatnik, Maja Garvas, Anita Bukovec 23:05 – 22:49 – 26:35 1:12:30
21 DRZNI SDH Tina Pelcar Burgar, Katja Zagoričnik, Živa Perfeta 26:29 – 24:47 – 21:42 1:12:59
22 BISPORT2 Arnela Hadžipašić, Manuela Bevčič, Mojca Furlan Rejc 28:18 – 22:37 – 22:13 1:13:10
23 EBM-PAPST PG A Tanja Stamenov, Romana Petavs, Almira Strel 26:49 – 23:12 – 23:09 1:13:11
24 HAPPY TOURS 01 Eva Štefe Pušavec, Alicja Mrula-Černevšek, Kristina Jurjevec 20:34 – 24:59 – 27:43 1:13:17
25 SAOP 4 Tjaša Živec , Nina Bratož Širca, Tina Pelicon 25:54 – 23:18 – 24:41 1:13:54
26 IM TEAM 12 Martin Fišer, Dejan Čimžar, 24:21 – 24:19 – 25:15 1:13:56
27 KAKOVOSTNA TROJKA Patricija Satler, Simona Papler, Irena Bizilj 25:04 – 27:55 – 21:52 1:14:52
28 AVBREHT LOVI ZAJCA Tanja Bratina, Ajda Arnol, Alenka Benčina 23:09 – 26:16 – 25:36 1:15:02
29 FIT FOR FUN Tatjana Mlakar, Maja Remec, Natalija Rus 24:23 – 24:39 – 26:18 1:15:21
30 H.O.T. Helena Drolc, Ornela Čebulec, Tatjana Mičovič 26:15 – 23:53 – 25:17 1:15:26
31 BRAIN BOOST Eleonora Balažic, Jana Habat, Laura Markelc 25:17 – 29:22 – 21:38 1:16:18
32 TELEKOM 13 Tina Seher Klavora, Tatjana Bizjak, Mateja Rozman 23:25 – 24:49 – 28:12 1:16:28
33 HERVIS NABAVA Urša Jelovčan, Barbara Winterleitner, Alja Švigelj 22:11 – 29:20 – 25:10 1:16:42
34 MM-1 Tea Švarc, Jajnja Dolinšek, Tina Smolnikar 26:33 – 26:34 – 24:14 1:17:22
35 JUHEJ Alenka Hočevar, Jana Kavčič, Zvone Hočevar 26:03 – 26:54 – 24:32 1:17:31
36 THE THIRD WHEEL Tanja Subotić, Sabina Ambrož, Mateja Stiplošek 20:52 – 22:40 – 34:46 1:18:20
37 IM TEAM 16 Katja Rozman, Katja Pavlič, Irena Zupančič 27:42 – 30:00 – 20:46 1:18:29
38 THE WOW OF ONE Urška Jakša, Polona Dakič, Petra Hočevar 27:54 – 26:46 – 25:27 1:20:08
39 THE LEAD OF ONE Lina Bravničar, Tina Simčič, Nika Novak 27:54 – 26:44 – 25:30 1:20:09
34 PRIPRAVE 4 Stanka Slivnik, Dita Horvatiček, Lidija Trebše 27:45 – 27:39 – 25:14 1:20:40
41 TOP QUALITY Sonja Levstek, Maja Grahovar, Alenka Ponjavič 25:42 – 27:06 – 27:53 1:20:42
42 TUMMY TEA TOX Mojca Kosec, Klara Eichlerova, Jasmina Šivic 24:52 – 28:42 – 27:42 1:21:17
43 NOVISPLET NINĐE Željka Mrovlje, Mateja Škrbe, Ana Alič 27:43 – 26:55 – 27:19 1:21:58
44 TEKOČE FINANCE Alenka Pipan, Andreja Grilj, Danijela Hrast 27:49 – 32:50 – 21:50 1:22:30
45 RIHANNA Nadja Kolega, Miloslava Zapušek, Klara Pegan 28:32 – 26:13 – 29:41 1:24:27
46 UNDO Petra Šifrer, Jasna Popit, Nina Jordan 27:41 – 27:51 – 28:54 1:24:28
47 2ŽP TEK Romana Hočevar, Rosana Globokar , Duša Bajramovič 30:57 – 26:55 – 27:45 1:25:38
48 GARCINIA Kaja Weissenbach, Ilse Pacheco, Vanessa Veiga Alves 27:42 – 27:26 – 30:49 1:25:58
49 TAMLADE Iva Katalenič, Tadeja Kuhar, Jasmina Strašek 28:39 – 32:20 – 27:03 1:28:02
50 TASTARE Ljiljana Brkić, Sabina Strajnšak Munćan, Tamara Čop 28:36 – 32:22 – 27:02 1:28:02
51 TELEKOM 10 Manca Krajnc, Tinkara Fortuna, Saša Krumpak 28:40 – 29:45 – 29:54 1:28:20
52 IM TEAM 11 Karina Lukan, Alenka Onič, Petra Svetina 27:42 – 28:26 – 32:47 1:28:56
53 MESTNA OMARA Sanja Arsović, Sanda Merkler, Nina Resman 31:48 – 30:49 – 28:07 1:30:45

X – Mešane ekipe

# Ekipa Tekmovalci Časi Rezultat
1 ULTRALES INŽENIRING Robert Peter Zajc, Tina Kozjek, Robert Stranjak 17:26 – 15:58 – 14:47 0:48:13
2 MZ ZMAGOVALCI Miha Povšič, Gregor Pavšek, Tamara Čelesnik 18:13 – 16:44 – 14:05 0:49:03
3 BKS 12 Hana Šanca, Matej Rojec, Almir Demirović 15:32 – 19:27 – 16:18 0:51:17
4 GEOLOŠKI ZAVOD SLOVENIJE 1 Luka Gale, Eva Mencin Gale, Jernej Jež 15:31 – 18:46 – 17:06 0:51:23
5 BARBY U SREDINI Siniša Resanović, Barbara Klemenc, Dejan Sedej 16:04 – 20:06 – 16:44 0:52:54
6 MELTAL 1 Tomaž Petek, Iztok Snežič, Vanja Gleich 15:12 – 18:43 – 19:53 0:53:48
7 ODELO 4 Barbara Skubic, Dražen Paunovič, Matej.Letonja@Odelo.Si 21:09 – 19:02 – 14:01 0:54:13
8 INTERENERGO 1 Damjana Žmavc, Mohor Vrhovnik, Blaž Šterk 18:25 – 17:49 – 18:21 0:54:36
9 BKS 13 Luka Turk, Urban Majcen, Urša Jelen 17:50 – 19:31 – 18:07 0:55:30
10 MERCURY 1 Vesna Gabrijelčič, Franjo Kušević, Vedran Klanac 19:55 – 19:13 – 16:34 0:55:44
11 MERKUR ZVEZDE Danijel Brezić, Tadej Apatič, Ines Kaltak 15:18 – 19:02 – 21:24 0:55:45
12 COMPAREX RULZ Maruša Knavs, Gorazd Mohorovič, Žiga Vuzem 19:49 – 19:11 – 17:18 0:56:19
13 ROLETARSTVO MEDLE 1 Jure Jožef, Martin Kralj, Maja Gazvoda 15:56 – 21:38 – 18:55 0:56:30
14 POS PLASTIKA 2 Florijan Klun, Helena Klun, Luka Klun 17:39 – 21:44 – 17:11 0:56:36
15 1ŽP TEK Tevž Tavčar, Katarina Ivančič , Mirko Janjatovič 20:43 – 21:08 – 15:05 0:56:57
16 PRINTEC Blanka Strmšek, Matej Fetih, Mitja Klopčič 18:10 – 16:44 – 22:05 0:56:59
17 BKS 10 Jure Esih, Kaja Pristovnik, Anja Schäfer 14:44 – 26:56 – 15:25 0:57:06
18 BARGETA Matej Pavlovič, Damjana Ukmar Maljevac, Gregor Marc 17:03 – 23:23 – 16:48 0:57:15
19 TELEKOM 12 Andrej Mederal, Maja Peperko, Toni Bavdek 18:33 – 20:40 – 18:42 0:57:56
20 AVBREHT IN POSKOČNI ZAJC Aleš Avbreht, Klavdija Erjavec, Peter Kasal 20:20 – 19:16 – 18:21 0:57:59
21 MBILLS Matthew Leskovar, Sara Lorbek, Simon Steinman 20:08 – 19:43 – 18:59 0:58:51
22 PRIPRAVE 3 Tadej Žaucer, Ana Jureč, Žiga Jureč 19:53 – 20:51 – 18:12 0:58:58
23 PRIPRAVE 6 Ivica Žlogar, Slavka Petraš, Robert Andrašec 19:22 – 20:10 – 19:39 0:59:13
24 DIAGNOSTIČNI CENTER BLED Petar Cumbo, Ernestina Turk, Monika Jensterle 19:29 – 22:04 – 17:45 0:59:19
25 ODELO 3 Klara Nemec, Luka Kovač, Boštjan Novak 22:43 – 22:33 – 14:13 0:59:30
26 RAKCI Aleksander Arh, Katja Cocej Arh, Robert Rajh 18:29 – 20:34 – 20:35 0:59:40
27 PRIPRAVE 5 Tomaž Perpar, Maša Perpar, Marko Rojc 18:40 – 21:23 – 19:40 0:59:44
28 ADACTIN MIX Lina Pušnik, Valerija Marenče, Simon Birk 21:08 – 21:28 – 17:25 1:00:03
29 OMV SLOVENIJA Darja Dugon, Luka Klun, Robert Dežman 21:32 – 20:11 – 18:19 1:00:03
30 NATON D.O.O. Tanja Milič, Tomaž Jenko, Kaja Nemanič 18:12 – 20:06 – 21:49 1:00:08
31 ALPOD 3 Matej Obranovič, Jelena Nabergoj, Maja Strle 18:24 – 23:51 – 17:52 1:00:08
32 MASCULAN Tomaž Kirm, Pavle Košta, Bruno Zebić 19:17 – 23:16 – 17:49 1:00:22
33 SAOP 3 Urban Novak, Nina Fridl, Peter Krkoč 15:22 – 26:59 – 18:07 1:00:29
34 NO BUGS 1 Samo Virant, Barbara Škrlj, Gregor Guštin 20:16 – 23:37 – 16:43 1:00:37
35 HERVIS STARS 1 Dejan Zavec, Živa Urlep, Jolanda Podbregar 22:43 – 17:11 – 20:43 1:00:38
36 ODELO 1 Tamara Vuksan, Ivan Zdolšek, Zdravko Vasiljević 23:44 – 17:23 – 19:33 1:00:41
37 DARS EXPRESS Simona Razpotnik, Rožle Podboršek, Maruša Mazovec 20:31 – 22:12 – 18:06 1:00:49
38 HITRI SDH Tomaž Babič , Miha Kerin , Marija Šeme Irman 20:54 – 19:45 – 20:17 1:00:58
39 RDEČE MODRI POLŽI Zoran Bergant, Tina Uranič, Simon Frelih 19:47 – 20:58 – 20:18 1:01:04
40 DVIG Breda Drašler, Nataša Drašler, Boris Drašler 20:50 – 24:00 – 16:25 1:01:17
41 TELEKOM 15 Miloš Levičnik, Tina Habajec, Nataša Sivka 22:48 – 19:11 – 19:26 1:01:26
42 KBP 1 Matej Kavčič, Jernej Orešek, Janja Končan 18:29 – 21:02 – 21:55 1:01:27
43 TEHNOLOŠKI PARK LJUBLJANA D.O.O. Matej Cerar, Jernej Pintar, Eva Kavka 22:12 – 22:09 – 17:16 1:01:38
44 ENERGETIKA LJUBLJANA Diana Horvat, Srečko Trunkelj, Primož Škerl 21:42 – 21:21 – 18:51 1:01:54
45 BKS 14 Peter Drobež, Damjan Hempt, Mojca Lazič 21:29 – 21:14 – 19:12 1:01:57
46 ODELO 2 Karmen Gaber, Damir Karić, Ivi Hrastovec 21:02 – 19:27 – 21:29 1:01:58
47 TELEKOM 1 Vojko Modrijančič, Jani Črešnovar, Nina Prelogar 23:25 – 19:09 – 19:55 1:02:30
48 PRIPRAVE 2 Andrej Špacapan, Manca Špacapan, Fikret Bašanovič 22:20 – 17:44 – 22:51 1:02:56
49 KOZLIČKI Miha Erjavec, Beno Kekec, Rebeka Petrič 21:05 – 21:28 – 20:23 1:02:56
50 SIOL.NET Boštjan Boh, Martin Pavčnik, Marko Rabuza 19:02 – 21:36 – 22:30 1:03:09
51 MELTAL 2 Tomaž Camloh, Daša Landeker, Matjaž Gorinšek 17:40 – 23:42 – 21:53 1:03:16
52 ELES 3 Andreja Zevnik, Darko Kramar, Katarina Lambrovski 24:32 – 20:32 – 18:13 1:03:18
53 OOZ LJUBLJANA VIČ 3 Jože Vrtačnik, Tina Kocjan, Slavka Škof 25:46 – 19:39 – 18:05 1:03:31
54 TRAIN THE BRAIN Primož Peterca, Anja Novak, Luka Zupančič 19:11 – 22:26 – 21:56 1:03:34
55 TELEKOM 3 Andreja Veber Horvat, Vladimi Mauko, Tomislav Marušič 22:06 – 20:48 – 20:42 1:03:37
56 FINANČNA VARNOST Barbara Borovina, Karno Kirsanov, Darko Šrumpf 19:37 – 22:36 – 21:39 1:03:54
57 ŠTERN GROUP Klemen Štern, Tatjana Štern, Tadej Vehovec 24:37 – 18:42 – 20:43 1:04:03
58 ETIS-TEAM Anton Vidmar, Mateja Vidmar, Anton Vidmar 24:42 – 22:57 – 16:23 1:04:03
59 SLIM JOY Rok Jordan, Matej Pogačnik , Matej Weissenbach 19:15 – 23:07 – 21:45 1:04:08
60 HERVIS CITYPARK Nataša Prašnikar, Anja Skopec, Tine Kogovšek 18:57 – 26:35 – 18:41 1:04:14
61 PROPLATFORM Aleš Leskovar, Marta Leskovar, Tadej Krošlin 19:42 – 26:25 – 18:13 1:04:22
62 ROLETARSTVO MEDLE 2 Vanja Medle, Robert Medle, Matej Zupančič 22:54 – 20:12 – 21:22 1:04:29
63 UNIJA 0434 Anja Premrn, Domen Praznik, Lana Hadler 21:03 – 21:54 – 21:37 1:04:35
64 MARCHE 6 Dolores Klavžar, Barbara Bele, Savko Debeljak 21:24 – 22:42 – 20:30 1:04:37
65 ISKRAEMECO I. Sonja Gorenc, Zvone Miklaužič, Jerica Budič 22:46 – 19:47 – 22:04 1:04:38
66 NA DIZELSKI POGON Blaž Selan, Sanja Vučinović, Matjaž Brodnik 23:31 – 21:22 – 19:46 1:04:40
67 SCHENKER 3 Jan Juvančič, Simona Vrenjak, Matija Savnik 22:36 – 23:06 – 19:06 1:04:48
68 EBM-PAPST FAST RUNNING Lara Mohar, Katarina Drobnič-Sterle, Damjan Bajt 19:59 – 25:19 – 19:40 1:04:59
69 BUTALCI Ines Korošec, Danijela Jakovljevič, Iztok Kučej 23:35 – 21:10 – 20:15 1:05:00
70 DARS – POVEZANI Z NASMEHOM Marina Selan, Petra Cvetkova, Dejan Šeško 22:08 – 24:15 – 18:44 1:05:07
71 TEAM ZAGORC Benjamin Zagorc, Jana Osolnik, Marko Žavcer 20:43 – 21:28 – 22:56 1:05:09
72 IM TEAM 8 Rok Gregorčič, Mateja Pfajfar, Srečko Anderle 17:19 – 23:10 – 24:57 1:05:27
73 POMGRAD-MEŠANA Petra Lovšin, David Golob, David Petraš 22:52 – 22:01 – 20:40 1:05:33
74 BKS 11 Tina Rus, Janez Ceferin, Denis Demirović 20:29 – 22:53 – 22:22 1:05:46
75 FOTELČKI Matej Bajec, Katja Knez, Alen Hilš 21:04 – 24:22 – 20:21 1:05:48
76 SENICA 2 Tanja Stojanović, Blaž Slavec, Miha Frelih 23:39 – 23:23 – 18:45 1:05:49
77 ALTERNA Nina Krajnc, Alan Grdja, Blaž Zdešar 22:04 – 21:57 – 22:03 1:06:05
78 KARBONOIR EKIPA David Udovič, Tomaž Rosič, Alja Matijašič 21:18 – 22:42 – 22:06 1:06:07
79 PROFI! Viktorija Smole, Rosana Majhenič, Primož Klemen 21:12 – 24:12 – 20:52 1:06:18
80 HERVIS NABAVA1 Besim Bajraktari, Nataša Vukajlović, Gregor Černe 21:58 – 24:38 – 19:47 1:06:25
81 DK + AT Zoran Stojanović, Martina Menegalija, Alenka Požek 24:25 – 24:00 – 18:07 1:06:33
82 SYMPHONY Ivan Guzelj, Vanja Bračko, Miha Svet 22:03 – 24:02 – 20:33 1:06:39
83 SUPER MLEKO Marjan Špunt, Matej Leben, Irena Radovič 19:46 – 23:43 – 23:13 1:06:42
84 MARCHE 3 Polona Thuma, Miran Kmetec, Matej Rački 26:08 – 19:44 – 20:51 1:06:44
85 SELA 4 Marija Peterlin, Marko Hrovat, Miha Halik 24:24 – 23:06 – 19:21 1:06:51
86 ELES 1 Nataša Čož Maver, Janez Cerk, Miran Zver 21:07 – 24:47 – 21:09 1:07:04
87 POLŽKI Franc Progar, Andreja Knez, Andrej Cvikl 21:45 – 24:11 – 21:13 1:07:11
88 PRIPRAVE 1 Gregor Golja, Maša Vidmar, Aleksandra Kralj 20:28 – 21:59 – 24:43 1:07:11
89 HARVEY NORMAN 3 Bojan Cankar, Damir Čatak, Bojan Cankar 21:27 – 23:38 – 22:08 1:07:14
90 TELEKOM 5 Janja Modrijančič, Lana Matjašić Filipič, Dejan Peklar 22:28 – 22:40 – 22:13 1:07:22
91 ISKRAEMECO III. Ines Petrač, Nina Zalaznik, Reinhard Zulauf 25:30 – 20:35 – 21:18 1:07:24
92 KNAUF 1 Jan Gomboc, Sandi Gorišek, Alenka Hafner 18:31 – 24:43 – 24:35 1:07:49
93 ROLETARSTVO MEDLE 4 Primož Gazvoda, Brane Zadravec, Mojca Derčar 23:47 – 24:58 – 19:09 1:07:55
94 KNAUF 3 Elvina Alekić, Vasja Pahor, Rasim Šabić 18:13 – 22:09 – 27:42 1:08:06
95 HERVIS KRŠKO Mateja Urek, Tilen Kumljanc, Matjaž Fink 21:50 – 23:24 – 22:54 1:08:08
96 5ŽP TEK Rok Cankar, Tanja Šoštarič, Neja Flak Brecelj 18:30 – 23:27 – 26:22 1:08:20
97 KNAUF 2 Saša Cvetko, Matevž Fazarinc, Danilo Kolenc 24:00 – 21:41 – 22:39 1:08:22
98 TRANSFORMERJI Darja Šulc Tratar, Jaka Brumen, Aleš Gergeli 27:06 – 21:05 – 20:22 1:08:35
99 LINEAL – LEPŠI DEL Urban Šubic, Mateja Kostadinovič, Matic Mohorko 24:52 – 24:18 – 19:42 1:08:54
100 LETEČI VILIČARJI Miha Bogataj, Petra Paušer, Davor Pirnavar 24:27 – 21:33 – 22:57 1:08:58
101 HAPPY FEET Miha Gornik, Mojca Čertanc, Mina Ulčar 21:11 – 22:13 – 25:39 1:09:04
102 SENICA 1 Nina Krajnc, Maja Kreča, Matija Urankar 23:26 – 26:01 – 19:46 1:09:14
103 TURBO POLŽI Saša Pirc, Mojca Zupanc Nikolič, Marko Klemenčič 19:42 – 27:05 – 22:29 1:09:17
104 ROLETARSTVO MEDLE 5 Danijel Topolovec, Damjan Fink, Janez Bobič 21:42 – 28:11 – 19:31 1:09:25
105 MERKUR RST Tina Lukančič, Silvester Krivec, Renati Starič 21:20 – 24:26 – 23:40 1:09:27
106 SCHENKER 4 Anja Parežnik, Žiga Hofer, Josip Mesič 26:46 – 22:01 – 21:05 1:09:54
107 DARS 1 Meta Hribernik, Aleksander Udovič, Kristjan Štucin 25:14 – 22:39 – 22:03 1:09:56
108 CONDITUS DRUGA EKIPA Erik Orson, Maja Bizjak, Charles Sampa 23:19 – 26:36 – 20:04 1:10:00
109 HERVIS CELJE Boštjan Zelko  , Miha Knaus, Diana Koberski 26:14 – 21:43 – 22:08 1:10:05
110 HIR AJ KAM END HIR AJ GOU Špela Kern, Marko Dolinar, Tanja Špende 27:31 – 21:44 – 20:50 1:10:06
111 BISPORT3 Ines Jordan, Anja Povšič, Gorazd Švajger 22:31 – 27:06 – 20:42 1:10:20
112 HOP IN Janja Petrič, David Korošec, Rok Cuderman 19:48 – 30:20 – 20:25 1:10:34
113 TELEKOM 4 Robert Bolko, Bernarda Zupanc, Mario Marin 25:44 – 26:42 – 18:28 1:10:55
114 TRANSPORTER FOOTWEAR Alen Hajdarević, Lea Urbas, Jan Klinar 21:02 – 29:03 – 21:10 1:11:16
115 NO BUGS 2 Maja Košmrlj, Tomaž Nartnik, Barbara Lampret 19:35 – 26:27 – 25:21 1:11:24
116 INTESA SANPAOLO BANK Drago Kavšek, Urška Dolenc, Sebastjan Švab 22:39 – 25:15 – 23:35 1:11:29
117 EUSA Nenad Ružić, Marianna Pikul, Mojca Rupert 24:05 – 24:13 – 23:16 1:11:35
118 ŠPRINTERSKI SMRKCI Lidija Krmelj, Klemen Florjančič, Aljoša Krohne 16:15 – 35:52 – 19:49 1:11:57
119 SCHENKER 2 Urška Žorž, Marko Medved, Peter Kračan 22:51 – 21:36 – 27:51 1:12:20
120 ROLETARSTVO MEDLE 3 Miran Kramar, Aleš Kupljenik, Renata Gorenc 22:42 – 20:44 – 29:06 1:12:33
121 SCHENKER 5 Luka Dobrun, Primož Luzar, Martina Kavka 20:52 – 29:43 – 22:08 1:12:44
122 JUNAKI Matevž Močnik, Branka Kavčič, Andreja Klavs 25:12 – 24:47 – 23:09 1:13:09
123 FUN TO RUN Teja Šav, Polona Gorenc, Gregor Rigač 23:34 – 27:26 – 22:18 1:13:19
124 POČASNELE Miha Pohar, Ana Klinar, Andreja Šumiga 22:42 – 24:11 – 26:31 1:13:25
125 SAOP 1 Jana Štolfa, Brigita Tomažič, Janez Bajt 25:40 – 25:54 – 21:51 1:13:26
126 GEOLOŠKI ZAVOD SLOVENIJE 3 Marko Mehle, Renata Valentina Adlešič, Simona Kravcar 24:55 – 25:19 – 23:17 1:13:31
127 JTI 2 Jernej Pavlin, Tadeja Kavčič, Jordan Zadnik 32:22 – 21:33 – 19:36 1:13:32
128 MERKUR COOL TEAM 3 Klemen Starič, Andreja Štefančič, Mojca Podržaj 20:20 – 26:17 – 27:01 1:13:39
129 JTI 1 Gregor Frumen, Robert Tomplak, Vesna Jamnik 31:46 – 22:09 – 20:15 1:14:11
130 ALPOD 5 Heda Žnidaršič, Urban Klančar, Matej Oblak 26:54 – 25:36 – 21:49 1:14:20
131 MERCURY 2 Nataša Gostič, Nada Bauman Lenarčič, Erik Stojković 28:24 – 24:08 – 21:58 1:14:31
132 M? Maja Letnar, Maja Porenta Bukovec, Matevž Krajnc 27:49 – 24:11 – 22:37 1:14:39
133 ARGETA 3JE Domen Bizjak, Jelka Požar, Ana Jamnik 21:00 – 26:14 – 27:32 1:14:47
134 D.I.M – TEAM MERKUR Dejan Pačnik, Ivana Šmit, Tomaž Šter 22:44 – 21:48 – 30:16 1:14:49
135 FORRESTS Vesna Zupanc, Domagoj Horvatiček, Gregor Osolin 27:49 – 22:55 – 24:10 1:14:55
136 EBM-PAPST GREEN TECH Mitja Pellis, Tanja Čuk-Grdadolnik, Sabina Mržek-Udovič 29:22 – 24:25 – 21:12 1:15:00
137 GEOLOŠKI ZAVOD SLOVENIJE 2 Dejan Šram, Katja Koren, Tadeja Miklavčič 20:59 – 27:49 – 26:24 1:15:13
138 ZOBNI RAJ Uroš Blažič, Marija-Lara Schnabl, Alen Mauko 25:43 – 28:27 – 21:32 1:15:43
139 DRZNI AVALONCI Klemen Udovič, Nataša Pahić, Branko Rojc 25:01 – 24:53 – 26:07 1:16:01
140 IBG TEAM Tamara Slapar, Blaž Strle, Goran Dermeta 22:29 – 31:47 – 21:47 1:16:03
141 HERVIS PTUJ Damjana Kuhar, Rok Robin , Aleš Bukovič 27:45 – 25:41 – 22:37 1:16:04
142 SCHENKER 1 Anita Resnik, Aleksander Hočevar, Franci Škrubej 25:07 – 25:43 – 25:24 1:16:15
143 OPTIMO Iztok Godec, Mateja Grebenc Kepa, Mojca Bevc 25:42 – 28:05 – 22:29 1:16:17
144 WS2 Borut Jager, Zemina Bečić, Valentina Cerar 25:40 – 27:40 – 23:03 1:16:24
145 3ŽP TEK Aleš Završnik, Zora Bajde, Jana Blagne 23:13 – 26:07 – 27:22 1:16:43
146 IM TEAM 5 Beti Žlogar, Mateja Legat, Slavko Ovčina 28:16 – 27:25 – 21:03 1:16:45
147 HERVIS MURSKA SOBOTA Aleksandra Nemec, Drago Lončar  , Boštjan Zelko  28:26 – 26:30 – 22:00 1:16:56
148 UNIJA 4700 Jasmina Balabanič, Erika Kerec, Darjan Lapanje 24:44 – 30:57 – 21:29 1:17:11
149 MM-3 Marijana Andjelić, Primož Vizlar, Marko Avguštin 26:32 – 26:34 – 24:14 1:17:21
150 MM-2 Jelena Brljafa, Saša Vogrinc, Jernej Kmetec 26:32 – 26:35 – 24:13 1:17:21
151 TELEKOM 16 Peter Menciger, Darja Posedi, Teja Sustar 20:54 – 23:46 – 33:01 1:17:42
152 GROVEZ, VEZENJE Ervin Grošelj, Vesna Marinko, Saša Hrovat 23:56 – 30:26 – 23:24 1:17:46
153 IM TEAM 4 Nina Erjavc, Gašper Resman, Tanja Galuf 32:21 – 25:14 – 20:30 1:18:06
154 ISKRAEMECO II. Nena Hribar , Luis Goncalves, Maks Prokop 21:50 – 26:55 – 29:41 1:18:26
155 COMPAREX RULES Nikola Lazič, Mojca Goršič, Aleš Leskošek 26:42 – 25:38 – 26:20 1:18:41
156 GROF Sanja Konečnik, Barbara Gayet, Jaka Mrak 27:07 – 26:57 – 25:04 1:19:09
157 PADLI Z DARSA Eva Vratarič, Nika Drakulič, Roman Didović 22:02 – 32:50 – 24:27 1:19:21
158 THE POWER OF ONE Toni Tomašek, Špela Petač, Eva Šterk 27:55 – 26:46 – 25:28 1:20:09
159 IM TEAM 3 Robert Weisseisen, Matej Finc, Simona Pogačnik 27:56 – 27:06 – 26:22 1:21:25
160 ELES 2 Teni Gasparini, Aleksander Bernetič, Iva Dominković 27:43 – 24:52 – 29:34 1:22:10
161 WS3 Matjaž Novak, Karin Tramte, Eva Potokar 25:37 – 23:55 – 33:59 1:23:32
162 JUSTIN TIMBERLAKE Olga Sluchanko, Petra Mali, Rok Hudnik 27:31 – 34:41 – 22:14 1:24:26
163 KAVČARJI Gregor Pelhan, Nika Levovnik, Evelina Emma Robas 24:29 – 27:47 – 32:37 1:24:55

Uradni časomerilec TIMING, Ljubljana