Rezultati teka 2017

Business Run Ljubljana

LJUBLJANA – Park Tivoli, 21. 9. 2017

 

M – Moške ekipe

# Ekipa Tekmovalci Časi Rezultat
1 RabbitS transport Zahid Abdakovič, Luka Kramarič, Timotej Becan 13:01 – 11:48 – 11:33 0:36:22
2 GiBit Žiga Macedoni, Andrej Javornik, Peter Kastelic 12:47 – 14:07 – 12:10 0:39:05
3 Q TECHNA Ambrož Rožman, Joaquin Lopez Lopez, Iztok Palčič 13:35 – 13:40 – 12:51 0:40:07
4 Amicus 2 Danijel Čemas, Gašper Zalar, Gorazd Bregar 13:29 – 13:55 – 13:19 0:40:44
5 Amicus 8 Grega Hočevar, Luka Pelliccioni, Jernej Adlešič 13:12 – 14:12 – 13:42 0:41:07
6 Atlantic runners Siniša Resanović, Martin Kralj, Dejan Sedej 13:43 – 15:24 – 13:54 0:43:03
7 Conditus prva ekipa Rok Dolžan, Nik Lahajnar, Anže Zupančič 14:32 – 16:11 – 14:25 0:45:09
8 Prozvok Damir Čatakovič, Matevž Vidmar, Nejc Završan 14:59 – 15:36 – 14:56 0:45:31
9 AM Matej Prosenc, Matej Štrukelj, Matej Jakša 12:23 – 14:36 – 19:13 0:46:13
10 Art3 Bruno Zebić, Radovan Trstenjak, Sanjin Weinacht 16:35 – 15:54 – 14:56 0:47:26
11 Elvez XY Andraž Škoda, Andrej Levstek, Miha Erjavec 15:46 – 18:25 – 14:18 0:48:29
12 Amicus 6 Peter Šolar, Lenart Skok, Peter Nikolič 16:42 – 16:02 – 16:23 0:49:08
13 BiSport2 Tomaž Verbič, Tomaž Kreutz, Jan Mavrin 15:58 – 18:01 – 15:19 0:49:19
14 Art No sikiriki Ivan Hrvoj, Gregor Šuligoj, Evgen Jurič 15:46 – 17:31 – 17:15 0:50:34
15 Adventura holding Borut Puklavec, Jernej Zajec, Nenad Gregec 20:58 – 15:19 – 14:42 0:51:00
16 Fakulteta za upravo 2 Mitja Dečman, Jernej Buzeti, Žiga Kotnik 16:42 – 18:29 – 15:51 0:51:02
17 Citroën – Peugeot Rok Marolt, Sašo Dervarič, Jani Krebelj 16:13 – 18:24 – 16:37 0:51:15
18 Sensilab 1 Nik Šifrer, Kristjan Žigon, Uroš Weber 15:53 – 19:14 – 16:28 0:51:35
19 Art Barcaffe Bruno Flego, Zaim Kurbegovič, Mehmed Golubovič 16:53 – 16:43 – 18:02 0:51:39
20 Varno pod Alpami Matic Litrop, Rok Ivančič, Zoran Kneževič 15:30 – 16:54 – 19:26 0:51:50
21 Spar Matic Kerpan, Boštjan Kos, Andrej Rajh 21:27 – 16:33 – 14:35 0:52:37
22 Alpod 2 Martin Terlep, Jurij Kraševec, Robert Kužnik 16:16 – 20:19 – 16:15 0:52:51
23 Under Armour 4 Bogdan Mikuž, Dejan Tajnik, Matevž Mikeln 17:52 – 16:52 – 18:29 0:53:13
24 NextGeneration Boys Boštjan Marinič, Tadej Windschnurer, Sebastjan Žiga C 17:34 – 16:59 – 18:54 0:53:28
25 Under Armour 2 Igor Perčič, Rok Završnik, Gašper Žnidaršič 15:29 – 19:50 – 18:11 0:53:31
26 Povezani Telekoma Slovenij Alojz Šturbej, Grega Drobež, Marko Sršen 18:40 – 18:24 – 16:29 0:53:34
27 ARC TEAM Arijel Šporar, Marko Ferlin, Denis Dražumerič 17:31 – 18:16 – 17:47 0:53:35
28 Hervis Zagreb Stjepan Fabijančić, Sven Mekinec, Zlatko Ilčić 21:57 – 16:10 – 16:15 0:54:23
29 MERKUR OSIGURANJE Marko Orlovac, Marin Bodrušić, Nikola Dukić 15:47 – 23:12 – 15:25 0:54:25
30 Art2 Samir Grošić, Tomaž Kirm, Pavle Košta 18:24 – 19:20 – 17:05 0:54:49
31 Outsiderji Filip Koren, Andraž Hernavs, Adam Kavšek 18:14 – 16:38 – 20:26 0:55:19
32 MERKUR ATM Goran Arsovič, Matej Rožič, Urban Kryštufek 16:44 – 16:09 – 22:54 0:55:48
33 E-GRUS Aleš Janžovnik, Jurij Šalamon, Blaž Špiler 18:12 – 19:32 – 18:14 0:55:59
34 Knauf Insulation OEM Danilo Kolenc, Tomaž Lanišek, Jure Šumi 18:29 – 20:08 – 17:35 0:56:14
35 KnaufInsulation Danijel Mitrovic, Matevž Fazarinc, Matevž Korenč 17:17 – 20:29 – 18:29 0:56:17
36 MERKUR Happy feet Martin Stihsen, Terence Taylor, Gregor Korošec 19:00 – 21:07 – 16:11 0:56:19
37 BKS BANK 16 Urban Majcen, Samo Petrič, Tomaž Janžovnik 15:40 – 20:42 – 20:36 0:56:59
38 Under Armour 3 Boštjan Žitnik, Uroš Resnik, Nejc German 18:30 – 20:00 – 18:45 0:57:15
39 Sportal Lojze Grčman, Boštjan Boh, Martin Pavčnik 20:58 – 20:07 – 16:31 0:57:38
39 SVET KAPITALA MAN Jan Bratanič, Roni Kordiš, Novica.Mihajlovic@Delo.Si 22:29 – 15:59 – 19:09 0:57:38
39 MeetPoint Boys Matjaž Možina, Boštjan Namurš, Marko Možina 17:19 – 20:57 – 19:21 0:57:38
39 Startup Marketing Jure Doler, Matevž Grabnar, Mitja Ribič 22:16 – 17:00 – 18:21 0:57:38
43 Poslovni Telekoma Slovenije Jure Doler, Robert Hernec, Rok Plankelj 17:37 – 18:38 – 21:29 0:57:45
44 Buki Matej Bukovec, Miha Zorc, Iztok Hodnik 20:06 – 19:11 – 18:31 0:57:49
45 The Flying King Craig Deporter, Sandi Gorišek, Mihael Turščak 18:29 – 20:58 – 18:55 0:58:23
46 B Kavčič Borut, Žonta Peter, Čeliković Alen 16:16 – 19:05 – 23:08 0:58:30
47 COMPAREX2 Gregor Cvek, Nikola Lazič, Gorazd Mohorovič 17:31 – 17:12 – 24:03 0:58:47
48 Forstek Boleslav Kmet, Janez Mervič, Nejc Lekočevič 21:06 – 16:18 – 22:07 0:59:32
49 Harvey Norman #3 Bojan Cankar, Miha Martini, Dejan Milenkovič 18:16 – 21:35 – 19:49 0:59:41
50 HERVIS Ptuj Aleš Bukovič, Rok Robin, Andrej Podgoršek 18:38 – 21:43 – 19:30 0:59:52
51 Art1 Domen Bizjak, Antonio Tačković, Dean Kovačević 16:06 – 19:29 – 25:02 1:00:38
52 Harinvest 2 Luka Jenšterle, Gregor Megušar, Robert Zupanič 16:37 – 23:36 – 21:00 1:01:15
52 Gregor & kalkulatorji Gregor Osolin, Peter Lauko, Miha Gornik 21:58 – 19:45 – 19:31 1:01:15
54 Alpod 3 Matej Oblak, Urban Klančar, Gašper Lončar 19:09 – 17:39 – 24:30 1:01:19
55 Alpod 4 Samo Štefan, Frane Kovačič, Radko Benčič 17:13 – 15:41 – 28:46 1:01:41
56 Modri Telekoma Slovenije Boris Horvat, Dušan Oder, Aleš Prikeržnik 22:26 – 20:30 – 19:57 1:02:54
57 SAOP 3 Robert Leskovar, Jernej Repovž, Marija Ščuka 20:29 – 21:46 – 21:24 1:03:40
58 Elektrika Telekoma Slovenije Martin Pintaric, Simon Erjavec, Simon Gaspar 21:13 – 21:43 – 20:51 1:03:49
59 OTIS Lift- SVC Boštjan Orhini, Franci Zupin, Tomaž Klančnik 21:47 – 23:07 – 19:04 1:03:59
60 Mlečne mišice Patrik Jagunić, Trivko Matovič, Bojan Tišler 23:19 – 21:20 – 19:23 1:04:03
61 SMILJANMORI/2 Kristijan Krautberger, Simon Kavnik, Miloš Stevanovič 24:01 – 19:40 – 20:26 1:04:09
62 Dostopni Telekoma Slovenij Aleš Doberšek, Miloš Dernač, Uroš Šega 21:52 – 20:18 – 22:17 1:04:29
63 BKS BANK 7 Boštjan Paš, Danijel Frangež, Janez Ceferin 20:11 – 19:13 – 25:11 1:04:36
64 Harvey Norman #1 Žiga Obolnar, Goce Trajkovski, Gal Stergar 24:56 – 19:29 – 20:20 1:04:47
65 Mlečna simfonija Igor Avbelj, Rifet Murić, Matej Leben 17:33 – 26:51 – 20:34 1:05:00
66 Sela 1 Darko Radkovič, Mirsad Kržalić, Gregor Perme 21:16 – 23:39 – 21:33 1:06:28
67 EUSA 2 Danijela Smeh, Mojca Rupert, Luciana Grasso 22:39 – 18:54 – 25:09 1:06:43
68 Tekaška skupina 3M Milan Terpin, Matija Blažič, Maks Puhar 26:04 – 21:57 – 19:24 1:07:26
69 HERVIS prodaja Sandi Papec, Denis Šistek, Aleš Stubičar - - DNF

Ž – Ženske ekipe

# Ekipa Tekmovalci Časi Rezultat
1 Atlantic punce Jana Selič, Lada Tedeschi Fiorio, Silvia Šimunović 14:53 – 15:33 – 15:05 0:45:32
2 Sunny Studio Nataša Ajdič, Eva Uršej, Barbara Bole 16:49 – 15:41 – 15:19 0:47:49
3 Amicus 3 Vesna Pavlovič, Marjetka Conradi, Jasna Stokanovič 15:41 – 17:15 – 15:05 0:48:02
4 Team UPS Lili Žura, Lucija Kern, Dina Pintarič 17:38 – 15:39 – 15:55 0:49:13
5 Amicus 5 Vesna Mesojedec, Marjanca Firm, Klara Miklič 18:03 – 16:24 – 17:31 0:51:59
6 Alpske planšarke Andreja Urh, Alja Učakar, Maja Kalan 18:31 – 19:12 – 17:52 0:55:36
7 Under Armour 1 Helena Cugelj, Lana Grandovec Markovič, Helena Poto 22:21 – 16:11 – 17:25 0:55:58
8 UPRAVA Dolores Klavžar, Barbara Bele, Joža Jurca 22:31 – 18:41 – 16:49 0:58:02
9 Leteče kiklce Karin Lušnic, Sara Remškar Rejc, Joži Češnovar 17:14 – 22:03 – 19:16 0:58:35
10 BiSport1 Manuela Bevčič, Mojca Furlan Rejc, Ines Jordan 21:09 – 18:08 – 19:20 0:58:39
11 Amicus 1 Katja Košir, Manca Švagelj, Vanesa Makica 17:46 – 20:56 – 21:31 1:00:14
12 Under Armour 5 Saša Jamnik, Manca Pajnič, Nataša Kranjec 17:51 – 19:08 – 23:17 1:00:17
13 EUSA 3 Matej Pogačar, Marco Corsinovi, Antonio Saccone 16:57 – 18:26 – 25:46 1:01:11
14 Leteče šunke Tonja Čadež, Ivana Šalomom, Sanda Mladenovič 20:02 – 22:56 – 18:28 1:01:27
15 TopTrio Telekoma Slovenije Damjana Vovk, Petra Plut, Nastja Iskra 21:10 – 21:49 – 18:32 1:01:31
16 Alpod 1 Jelena Nabergoj, Heda Žnidaršič, Breda Branisel 19:38 – 21:12 – 21:52 1:02:43
17 MeetPoint Girls Ines Puškarič, Petra Raich, Sara Urač 17:41 – 22:00 – 23:30 1:03:12
18 M & M Janja Dolinšek, Bernarda Štimac, Tea Švarc 22:43 – 20:20 – 20:37 1:03:42
19 Art Is3janke Ornela Čebulec, Helena Drolc, Damjana Ukmar Maljeva 21:54 – 20:21 – 21:32 1:03:49
20 MERKUR Fit for run Maja Remec, Natalija Rus, Tatjana Mlakar 20:23 – 19:21 – 24:29 1:04:14
21 Sensilab 2 Jitka Dvorakova, Karmen Rozman, Maja Šinkovec 19:31 – 26:49 – 19:23 1:05:44
22 NextGeneration Girls Maja Vodnik, Nina Kocjančič, Tjaša Supanič 19:39 – 22:36 – 23:42 1:05:59
23 Fakulteta za upravo 1 Mojca Robas, Janja Juršič, Marija Sušnik 23:15 – 21:25 – 21:58 1:06:38
24 FRESH Klara Koprivnik, Karmen Pirc, Klavdija Pačnik 23:38 – 21:33 – 22:20 1:07:32
25 Argeta girls Mojca Avšič, Jelka Požar, Aleksandra Kregar Brus 20:42 – 22:34 – 24:22 1:07:39
26 Podalpska mladina Maja Grahovar, Sonja Levstek, Alenka Ponjavič 23:47 – 22:22 – 21:50 1:08:00
27 ebm-papst HR Sara Čučnik, Tanja Čuk-Grdadolnik, Blanka Abram-Suše 23:41 – 24:26 – 20:42 1:08:50
28 ebm-papst PG A Tanja Stamenov, Saša Mišič, Mojca Anzeljc 24:39 – 21:21 – 23:02 1:09:03
29 Alpska odprava Katja Lipovšek, Ksenja Šegula, Mojca Remic 23:28 – 24:55 – 20:50 1:09:14
30 BKS BANK 20 Mirjana Padovan Banić, Helena Segon, Maja Milinković 25:49 – 21:25 – 22:42 1:09:57
31 SAOP 2 Sandi Gorišek, Liljana.Zorn@Saop.Si, Jana Štolfa 24:49 – 20:51 – 24:21 1:10:02
32 Sensilab 3 Kaja Wiessenbach, Tanja Balabanič, Petra Šifrer 23:23 – 24:04 – 23:56 1:11:25
32 Sensilab 4 Jasna Popit, Milojka Miletić, Aldijana Emrić 22:47 – 24:41 – 23:56 1:11:25
34 BKS BANK 18 Irena Salkaj, Katarina Bojka, Matea Aščić 25:49 – 23:57 – 22:40 1:12:26
35 TViN telekoam Slovenije Tinkara Fortuna, Saša Krumpak, Manca Krajnc 25:04 – 25:29 – 24:13 1:14:47
36 Harvey Norman #2 Elisabet Pangerc, Tanja Borštnar, Maruša Rogelj 27:13 – 24:49 – 23:25 1:15:27
37 LOM 1 Nives Verbič, Snežana Živković, Ljubica Milošević 26:54 – 24:07 – 26:52 1:17:55
38 BKS BANK 19 Nikolina Kovačević, Martina Andreis, Jelena Perdić 24:06 – 31:31 – 23:34 1:19:12

X – Mešane ekipe

# Ekipa Tekmovalci Časi Rezultat
1 Amicus 4 Robert Peter Zajc, Katja Martinšek, Robert Stranjak 15:29 – 15:11 – 12:46 0:43:27
2 BKS BANK 6 Matej Rojec, Almir Demirović, Hana Šanca 16:50 – 13:45 – 13:15 0:43:52
3 Ekipa 2 Matej Cafnik, Tilen Filipčič, Ana Štefulj 15:58 – 15:39 – 14:02 0:45:40
4 Art5 Jurij Žurej, Vesna Fabjan, Klemen Dolenc 15:21 – 15:05 – 16:07 0:46:34
5 MERKUR HITRI IN DRZNI Danijel Brezič, Tadej Apatič, Ines Kaltak 15:52 – 17:53 – 13:32 0:47:18
6 Pomgrad 2 Darko Vereš, Ervin Denša, Andrej Gabor 15:43 – 16:21 – 15:13 0:47:19
7 Telekom Slovenije A Andrej Mederal, Gregor Bobnar, Maja Peterko 16:24 – 15:17 – 15:41 0:47:23
8 POS PLASTIKA Klun Helena, Zobec Anja, Klun Luka 16:48 – 15:30 – 15:10 0:47:29
9 POS PLASTIKA Vesel Mojca, Vesel Tomaž, Andoljšek Maja 16:50 – 15:28 – 15:18 0:47:36
10 Mali koraki za velik cilj, Kana Gregor Baš, Nataša Starin, Miha Kranjc 14:56 – 16:04 – 17:01 0:48:03
11 Wait for me! Damjana Žmavc, Matej Kotnik, Mohor Vrhovnik 16:40 – 15:33 – 16:08 0:48:23
12 Amicus 7 Samo Butkovič, Miha Pontelli, Simona Strnišnik 16:54 – 16:28 – 15:01 0:48:24
13 Amicus 11 Darko Andrič, Maša Štrunčnik, Jaka Stermenszky 16:21 – 17:19 – 15:15 0:48:56
14 SAVAPROJEKT Blaž Šalamon, Damjana Pirc, Luka Gramc 16:32 – 13:56 – 19:02 0:49:31
15 Amicus 10 Lukas Pacak, Mališa Savič, Klara Bajec 16:46 – 16:58 – 15:49 0:49:35
16 ebm-papst fast running Lara Mohar, Tadej Cek, Damjan Bajt 15:23 – 17:10 – 17:13 0:49:47
17 Platform Tadej Krošlin, Marta Firer, Aleš Leskovar 17:16 – 15:31 – 17:06 0:49:54
18 Peugeot Sport Tina Uranič, Andrej Suša, Edvard Banović 19:01 – 16:31 – 15:45 0:51:19
19 Amicus 9 Aleksandra Zaman, Petra Mesojedec, Robert Podbevše 17:15 – 15:15 – 18:50 0:51:21
20 Paleta Alpskega Danijela Hrast, Robert Longar, Saša Djermanović 15:25 – 18:27 – 17:34 0:51:27
20 Competo W Ana Gabršček, Blaž Svete, Matej Turk 17:36 – 18:09 – 15:41 0:51:27
22 FOLLOW UP Benjamin Zagorc, Jana Osolnik, Marko Žaucer 16:05 – 17:23 – 18:18 0:51:47
23 Citroën Peugeot brzine Simon Frelih, Zoran Bergant, Neža Kovač 16:58 – 17:43 – 17:10 0:51:52
24 SAOP 1 Urban Novak, Tina Pelicon, Gorazd Sotošek 13:44 – 20:20 – 18:10 0:52:16
25 24UR Edi Sep, Petra Čertanc, Samir Vučkić 18:55 – 16:30 – 16:56 0:52:22
26 BKS BANK 5 Katarina Kump, Matej Ptičar, Matjaž Kastelic 17:07 – 17:35 – 18:23 0:53:06
27 Schenker 1 Miran Mrak, Luka Dobrun, Simona Vrenjak 17:22 – 19:29 – 16:22 0:53:14
28 BKS BANK 1 Gregor Komljanec, Denis Demirović, Lea Štebe 16:58 – 19:36 – 17:03 0:53:37
29 HERVIS oprema Aleš Hvalec, Sabina Žagar, Gregor Černe 17:37 – 19:54 – 16:14 0:53:46
30 BKS BANK 17 Peter Drobež, Damjan Hempt, Katja Hempt 17:10 – 18:10 – 18:36 0:53:56
31 Elvez XX Rebeka Petrič, Andrej Cvikl, Beno Kekec 17:54 – 19:23 – 16:46 0:54:04
32 COMPAREX1 Maruša Knavs, Žiga Vuzem, Aleš Leskošek 20:54 – 17:24 – 15:51 0:54:11
33 HERVIS Maribor Qlandia Simona Šipek, Alenka Perko, Marko Andrić 17:33 – 20:45 – 16:11 0:54:31
34 POMGRAD Sonja Sukič, Petra Lovšin, Nada Horvat 19:01 – 20:26 – 15:24 0:54:52
35 A Šepec Iztok, Perme Nejc, Zupan Urška 15:47 – 18:51 – 20:22 0:55:02
36 HERVIS CITYPARK Anja Skopec, Nataša Prašnikar, Sebastjan Nejedly 21:40 – 17:49 – 15:42 0:55:12
37 Competo F Urh Vamberger, Tina Novak Kač, Miha Novak 16:05 – 18:12 – 20:55 0:55:13
38 FizioGrTeam Staša Puc Vesel, Katarzyna Chruslak, Rok Matjaž 17:53 – 20:30 – 16:50 0:55:14
39 MERKUR TST – trije smo te Tamara Čelesnik, Silvester Krivec, Tina Lukančič 15:21 – 20:52 – 19:03 0:55:18
40 MERKUR MB1 Maja Žižek, Marko Lorenčič, Janez Rotman 18:36 – 15:37 – 21:09 0:55:23
41 BKS BANK 4 Sabina Porčić, Robert Križan, Žiga Hren 21:05 – 16:59 – 17:23 0:55:27
41 Running in the right directio Jure Lah, Matjaž Črv, Špela Korelc 22:34 – 16:26 – 16:26 0:55:27
43 Amicus 12 Andreja Popič, Marko Galičič, Miran Žgajnar 19:04 – 20:58 – 15:26 0:55:29
44 ASTREA Melita Malečkar, Neno Pavinčič, Ksenija Kovačič 19:04 – 18:02 – 18:26 0:55:34
44 Poslovna telefonija Telekom Maja Kavčič, Igor Vučko, Branko Čuk 19:00 – 20:27 – 16:06 0:55:34
46 AVBREHT IN POSKOČNI Z Tanja Bratina, Aleš Avbreht, Klavdija Erjavec 21:34 – 16:58 – 17:14 0:55:47
47 UniCredit Bank Aleš Merkač, Hedvika Usenik, Uroš Zorko 16:48 – 20:25 – 19:32 0:56:46
48 Running in the right directio Andrej Cedilnik, Matjaž Kosem, Špela Vrečar 21:44 – 18:01 – 17:03 0:56:50
49 AVBREHT LOVI ZAJCA Ajda Arnol, Tina Steinman Vrabič, Peter Kasal 14:57 – 20:40 – 21:54 0:57:31
50 SMILJANMORI/5 Rok Istenič, Diana Lulič, Jure Gačnik 18:41 – 21:34 – 17:38 0:57:53
51 Knauf Insulation Saša Cvetko, Blaž Dečman, Anže Grilc 21:48 – 20:19 – 15:46 0:57:55
52 Conditus druga ekipa Tinka Vilman, Erik Orson, Charles Sampa 19:19 – 19:53 – 18:43 0:57:56
53 ebm-papst LCS Adrijana Vampelj, Vinko Mlinar, Tajana Lenasi 20:45 – 17:33 – 19:47 0:58:06
54 KROŠLIN Andrej Kastelic, Sabina Ravnikar, Helena Žerovnik 18:41 – 18:07 – 21:26 0:58:16
55 Ekipa 1 Vesna Gabrijelčič, Andrej Poljšak, Erik Stojković 17:48 – 22:12 – 18:24 0:58:26
56 NORMA soft Nataša Kugler, Boris Riga, Gorazd Fric 23:21 – 18:39 – 16:42 0:58:43
56 MISMO Sebastjan Boh, Mateja Kokalj, Damjan Mihelič 19:25 – 22:04 – 17:13 0:58:43
58 Document monsters Maja Ilić, Gašper Potokar, Mitja Kastrevc 18:06 – 16:47 – 23:52 0:58:46
59 GTN Goran Antončič, Tamara Popovič, Nada Vencelj 22:35 – 19:45 – 16:27 0:58:48
60 MERKUR DREAM TEAM Ivana Šmit, Dejan Pačnik, Tina Tratnik 20:38 – 19:20 – 18:59 0:58:58
61 ebm-papst PG B Stojan Sušelj, Marijan Filipič, Barbara Poljanec 18:49 – 22:34 – 17:42 0:59:06
62 MERKUR TIT Matej Osterman, Tanja Subotič, Sabina Ambrož 19:32 – 20:08 – 19:27 0:59:08
63 ebm-papst green tech Sabina Mržek-Udovič, Peter Frim, Mitja Pellis 18:59 – 18:35 – 21:50 0:59:25
63 Cloud masters Mojca Šikonja, Andrej Kapš, Alen Brulc 22:17 – 17:23 – 19:45 0:59:25
65 OTIS Lift – office Tomo Kralj, Karmen Malovrh, Rajko Klančišar 22:44 – 19:20 – 17:34 0:59:40
66 Izbrana kakovost Mitja Šavorn, Veronika Jakič, Irena Bizilj 21:20 – 19:01 – 19:27 0:59:49
67 SMILJANMORI/4 Karno Kirsanov, Barbara Borovina, Darko Šrumpf 18:57 – 21:49 – 19:18 1:00:05
68 Planet Anja Celar, Damjan Medica, Nina Valančič 22:30 – 19:31 – 18:05 1:00:08
69 Alpski veseljaki Davor Vratarič, Tina Prosen, Brane Longar 18:05 – 20:28 – 21:58 1:00:32
70 HERVIS Maribor Europark Aleš Sedevčič, Mojca Rebernik, Zdenka Ozimič 18:59 – 22:28 – 19:30 1:00:58
71 SAOP 4 Brigita Tomažič, Peter Krkoč, Janez Lukan 21:50 – 16:44 – 22:34 1:01:08
72 Roman Kos, Marija Peterlin, Klemen Pugelj 21:02 – 21:09 – 19:06 1:01:17
73 24ur.com Denis Oštir, Vesna Lambergar, Nina Šašek 18:49 – 23:40 – 19:05 1:01:35
74 BKS BANK 8 Mojca Kotnik, Tjaša Korenčan, Alexander Novak 20:09 – 20:16 – 21:11 1:01:37
75 HERVIS obutev in E-obutev Matjaž Volkar, Lili Zamernik, Boban Čavrag 22:01 – 23:03 – 16:44 1:01:49
76 MERKUR POLŽKI Gašper Cesar, Maja Letnar, Renati Starič 20:12 – 21:25 – 20:33 1:02:11
77 Competo C Petra Novak, Klara Zavrl, Blaž Bejek 21:00 – 19:44 – 21:30 1:02:14
78 MERKUR KALIJ Klemen Starič, Andreja Štefančič, Katja Klobas 18:11 – 21:59 – 22:06 1:02:17
79 HERVIS Forza Koper Petar Savić, Špela Gorše, Denis Drobnič 22:31 – 23:29 – 16:39 1:02:40
80 Blatnik 1 Robert Blatnik, Marta Blatnik, Matej Blatnik 21:16 – 20:47 – 20:39 1:02:43
81 MERKUR DOBROVOLJČKI Matevž Močnik, Boris Meterc, Branka Kavčič 21:21 – 19:08 – 22:16 1:02:46
82 Running in the right directio Dejan Skubic, Aleš Zakrajšek, Jana Golobič 26:18 – 21:10 – 15:59 1:03:28
83 Brezskrbni Telekoma Sloven Mario Marin, Robert Bolko, Bernarda Zupanc 23:08 – 24:20 – 16:04 1:03:33
84 Okus po domu Irena Krnaič, Alenka Pipan, Uroš Pangerc 24:01 – 19:17 – 20:17 1:03:36
85 LESPAL Rok Omovšek, Milena Omovšek, Andrej Omovšek 23:38 – 20:57 – 19:15 1:03:51
86 IRIS 3 Irena Dreu, David Vidovič, Alenka Močnik 25:19 – 22:00 – 16:34 1:03:54
87 HERVIS Murska Sobota Aleksandra Nemec, Drago Lončar, Boštjan Zelko 22:52 – 22:58 – 18:45 1:04:36
88 Alarm Kliping Maja Čeplak, Primož Špes, Lena Dolar 22:33 – 20:50 – 21:15 1:04:38
89 HERVIS Celje Tomaž Lukež, Diana Koberski, Rok Štefančič 19:53 – 26:23 – 18:22 1:04:39
90 MERKUR KOPER Vladka Vöröš, Aljoša Škarabot, Mojca Podržaj 20:40 – 22:53 – 21:25 1:04:59
91 Peugeot Citroën racing Mateja Zorn, Tanja Dimić, Luka Sekulić 24:38 – 19:58 – 20:51 1:05:27
92 Funkcionalna trojka Mitja Kozamernik, Tatjana Miškulin, Tjaša Šoštarko 19:35 – 23:38 – 22:23 1:05:37
93 SMILJANMORI/7 Nataša Korošec, Aleksander Arh, Tanja Janjilović 21:25 – 23:10 – 21:04 1:05:40
94 Luna Matjaž Starašinič, Jasmina Dececco, Kristina Banič Blat 24:43 – 21:18 – 20:39 1:06:41
95 MERKUR ČUDOVITA PRIH Klavdija Markovič, Boštjan Mirtič, Silvester Markoja 23:16 – 23:35 – 19:52 1:06:44
96 AVALONOVI DRZNI IN HIT Branko Rojc, Amalija Rojc, Klemen Udovič 20:50 – 24:27 – 22:28 1:07:45
97 SMILJANMORI/1 Alenka Bračič Požar, Maja Štefanec, Marko Štefanec 21:58 – 22:45 – 23:06 1:07:50
98 Schenker 2 Franci Škrubej, Goran Karadža, Martina Kavka 25:45 – 19:21 – 22:47 1:07:54
99 BKS BANK 3 Matjaž Majce, Darja Virant, Lidija Tekauc 20:10 – 21:33 – 26:19 1:08:02
100 BKS BANK 2 Mark Semenič, Adrijana Semenič, Simona Pavlin 21:13 – 24:21 – 22:30 1:08:04
101 Harinvest 1 Barbara Valte, Maja Rokavec, Slavko Armič 25:27 – 21:57 – 20:45 1:08:10
102 IRIS 2 Tanja Dragič, Elvir Kruezi, Maja Mesojedec 27:11 – 21:00 – 20:37 1:08:49
103 EAD CUS Karla Seme, Marko Mozetic, Tomi Ukmar 28:00 – 21:52 – 18:58 1:08:52
104 EAD SAL David Brodar, Igor Grgic, Maja Hvala 28:01 – 21:52 – 18:58 1:08:52
105 Logistik.si Robert Zupančič, Marjan Bevc, Darija Lupšina 22:30 – 23:49 – 23:02 1:09:22
106 Lahkoten dan Dijana Hatič, Barbara Dornik, Žiga Primožič 16:16 – 28:46 – 24:36 1:09:39
107 EUSA 1 Davor Travnikar, Luca Salmasi, Matilde Guido 22:43 – 22:16 – 24:41 1:09:41
108 VOKLO 1 Sabina Nachtigal Krajnc, Miran Kmetec, Polona Thuma 17:52 – 32:55 – 20:24 1:11:12
109 HERVIS KRŠKO Urek Mateja, Barbara Mežič, Matjaž Fink 24:12 – 27:04 – 21:06 1:12:23
110 Paper less monkeys Bojana Rauker, Rok Kopina, Aleš Medved - - DNF

Uradni časomerilec TIMING, Ljubljana